Coast Polysteel 400

Manufacturer: Coast
Coast Polysteel 400
from £30.72to £54.598 offersManufacturer: Coast
• Flashlight
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Luminous flux: 500 lumens
• Beam distance: 241 meters
• Dimensions: 14.6 x 3.3 cm (LxW)
• Weight: 182 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Coast Polysteel 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Coast 500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400 POLYSTEEL400
500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£30.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.72 / Unit
Coast PS400 440 Lumens IPX8 Water/ Crush/ Drop Proof Pure Beam Twist Focus Torch POLYSTEEL 400
Coast PS400 440 Lumens IPX8 Water/ Crush/ Drop Proof Pure Beam Twist Focus Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Coast PS400 Black 500 Lumen Twist Focusing LED Torch POLYSTEEL 400
Coast PS400 Black 500 Lumen Twist Focusing LED Torch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£33.06
Shipping: Free
Coast 500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400 POLYSTEEL400
500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£34.11
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.11 / Unit
Coast 500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400 POLYSTEEL400
500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£35.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.25 / Unit
Coast 500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400 POLYSTEEL400
500 Lumens High Powered Torch Bright Flashlight LED Strong Build Polysteel-400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£36.38
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.38 / Unit
POLYSTEEL 400 TWIST-FOCUSING LED TORCH - COAST
POLYSTEEL 400 TWIST-FOCUSING LED TORCH - COAST, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Coast RT51765 POLYSTEEL 400 TWIST-FOCUSING LED TORCH POLYSTEEL 400
RT51765 POLYSTEEL 400 TWIST-FOCUSING LED TORCH POLYSTEEL 400, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Lights, Lanterns & Torches > Torches
prodImage
£54.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flashlight
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Luminous flux: 500 lumens
Beam distance: 241 meters
Dimensions: 14.6 x 3.3 cm (LxW)
Weight: 182 g

Price History

1M 3M
Coast Polysteel 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brennenstuhl LuxPremium TL 600 AF
£30.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML800
£30.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350-R
£33.82
Compare Prices
6 offers
Coleman BatteryGuard 800L
£29.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fenix E03R V2.0 LED
£31.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nebo Franklin Pivot
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Cosmo 350
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nebo Big Poppy RC
£28.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ledlenser P4 Core
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mag-Lite LED Mini Maglite AAA
£32.73
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel