CMP Children's ski pant in colored twill (32W0504)

• Ski pants for kids
• Material: 100% polyester
• Features: breathable, waterproof, windproof, insulating
• Detachable suspenders, snow gaiter, partially taped seams
• Breathability 10,000 g/m²/24h, water column 10,000 mm
Show all product details

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250361
These ski trousers are made from twill, featuring Clima Protect thermal lamination placed between the fabrics, and a water-repellent treatment that ensures waterproofness (WP10,000) while maintaining breathability (MVP 10,000). The garment is padded with Feel Warm Flat for added warmth and has fully sealed seams. It has an ergonomic waist, two zippered pockets on the sides, and one on the side of the leg, along with an internal gaiter. A perfect outfit for children's first experience with snow.
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250359
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250374
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250362
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250372
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250360
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250373
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250371
prodImage
£36.65
£53.64
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250354
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250339
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250357
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250355
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250356
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250369
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250353
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250341
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski Trousers CMP MAG11250340
prodImage
£38.72
£55.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Ski pants for kids
Material: 100% polyester
Features: breathable, waterproof, windproof, insulating
Detachable suspenders, snow gaiter, partially taped seams
Breathability 10,000 g/m²/24h, water column 10,000 mm

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Ski Race VC R-TEX XT
£36.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Pierra Ment Pant
£35.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Beanie
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Texapore Basic Glove
£37.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black Diamond HeavyWeight Screentap
£37.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zanier Reith
£42.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outdoor Research Women's Flurry Sensor Glove
£35.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Löffler Transtex Sweater (10990)
£38.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Etip Recycled Glove Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Reusch Lando R-TEX XT Junior Mitten
£38.04
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£36.65
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel