Citizen AW1750-85E

Manufacturer: Citizen (Watch)
from £159.002 offersManufacturer: Citizen (Watch)Price History
• Men's watch
• Movement: Eco Drive
• Power reserve: 240 days
• Case: Stainless steel, 41 mm
• Water-resistant up to 10 bar
Show all product details
Best Prices
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£199.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Citizen - Gents ECO-Drive Bracelet B0BS9S63QV
GENTS ECO-DRIVE BRACELET A modern twist on a timeless look, this Ring Solar timepiece from Citizen features a black metal dial featuring a date window at the 6 o'clock position and completed with sleek, silver-tone hands and markers. A 41mm stainless steel case and bracelet makes this timepiece perfect for work, play and everything in between. FEATURES:A 41mm stainless steel case & bracelet, ring solar black metal dial. Date at 6'clock, silver tone hands and markers LIGHT POWERED ECO-DRIVE: Converts any light, whether natural or artificial, into energy. Energy is stored in a permanently rechargeable power cell. The watch recharges continuously in any light to run forever, with no battery changes required. UK APPROVED SUPPLIER: Comes With a 5-year Citizen UK warranty.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Citizen AW1750-85E Men's Eco-Drive Sport (41mm) Black Dial Watch
Citizen has been at the forefront of watchmaking for the past century. The brand’s motto “Better Starts Now” hints at Citizen’s neverending pursuit of innovation. They strive t...
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's watch
Movement: Eco Drive
Power reserve: 240 days
Case: Stainless steel, 41 mm
Water-resistant up to 10 bar

Price History

1M 3M
Citizen AW1750-85E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Citizen (Watch)

Citizen BN4044-15E
£160.00
Citizen BN4044-15ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen BM7251-53L
£168.81
Citizen BM7251-53LCompare 3 Prices
Citizen BN2038-01L
£410.27
Citizen BN2038-01LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen NJ0180-80X
£370.95
Citizen NJ0180-80XCompare 3 Prices
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)
£472.67
Citizen Promaster Sky (JY8078-52L)Compare 5 Prices
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14L
£136.18
Citizen Promaster EP6051-14LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen BN0200-81E
£321.05
Citizen BN0200-81ECompare 1 Prices
Citizen CA0690-88L
£164.14
Citizen CA0690-88LCompare 1 Prices
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EE
£129.00
Citizen Sports BM8470-11EECompare 2 Prices
Citizen JY8100-80L
£542.12
Citizen JY8100-80LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-11XE
£160.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Sports (BM8550-81AE)
£144.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Citizen BM7620-83X
£140.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Pilot (BM7550-87L)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£138.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM8560-45L
£179.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1756-89A
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£180.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 15239-777
£185.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
£181.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel