Chuckit! Kick Fetch Ball S

Manufacturer: Chuckit!
from £18.68to £28.295 offersManufacturer: Chuckit!
• Dog toy shaped like a soccer ball
• High-contrast coloring for excellent visibility
• Easy to pick up and floats on water
• Dimensions: 12.5 cm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chuckit! Kick Fetch Ball S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chuckit! Kick Fetch Dog Toy – Interactive Dog Toy for High Visibility Play, Durable, Floats in Water, Small, 15 cm (Pack of 1) B00BSXNKNC
FUN FOR PETS AND PET PARENTS: This 7.5 Inch diameter kick ball, satisfies your dog's natural chasing instincts. Pet parents can kick, throw or punt this fetch toy, allowing for hours of interactive fun for your pet FLOATS IN WATER: Canvas, rubber and foam construction of this Chuckit fetch toy allows engaging playtime on land or water while being gentle on your pet's teeth and gums EASY PICK-UP: Featuring deep ridges, dogs can easily grab the Chuckit durable dog toy for quick retrieval and pet parents can just kick it, without having to worry about pet slobber INCREASED-VISIBILITY COLORS: High contrasting colors allow your pet to easily spot the bright orange and blue dog ball in tall grass or large open fields during outdoor play DURABLE DESIGN: Hold up to rough and tumble dogs, the Chuckit Kick Fetch features a tough, durable outer layer of canvas and rubber with a soft foam core
prodImage
£18.68
£23.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
Chuckit! Chuckit Kick Small Fetch Ball Dog Toy Football Game Durable 15Cm Exercise
Chuckit Kick Small Fetch Ball Dog Toy Football Game Durable 15Cm Exercise, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
Chuckit! Dog Kick Fetch Ball Bright Orange and Blue Interactive Play Toy, 15cm 39557
Chuckit! Dog Kick Fetch Ball Bright Orange and Blue Interactive Play Toy, 15cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHUCKIT! KICK FETCH INCREASED VISIBILITY DOG PLAYTIME FETCH TOY SMALL 15CM
CHUCKIT! KICK FETCH INCREASED VISIBILITY DOG PLAYTIME FETCH TOY SMALL 15CM, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Chuckit! Dog Kick Fetch Small, Bright Orange and Blue Interactive Play Toy, 15cm 39557
Chuckit! Dog Kick Fetch Small, Bright Orange and Blue Interactive Play Toy, 15cm, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog toy shaped like a soccer ball
High-contrast coloring for excellent visibility
Easy to pick up and floats on water
Dimensions: 12.5 cm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Chuckit! Kick Fetch Ball S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£20.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Karlie Action ball 22 cm
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£18.68
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B
superpet-ltd
prodImage
£24.82
Shipping: Free
unbelievablesales
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
wundapets3005
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel