Chiba Waterproof

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £21.99to £49.8027 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Overshoe
• Opening for clip-in pedals
• Velcro fastener with reflective strip
• Waterproof seams
• Not suitable for mountain bike shoes
• Material: Neoprene, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Children's Waterproof Windproof Breathable MTB Road Leisure Gloves - L 3150122L
Chiba Children's Waterproof Windproof Breathable MTB Road Leisure Gloves - L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Chiba Kids Waterproof Kids-Line Glove in Rainbow/Reflect Large 3150122L
Chiba Kids Waterproof Kids-Line Glove in Rainbow/Reflect Large, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
Chiba Men Thermofleece Waterproof Gloves - Black, Medium B0728DFSHM
Medium Medium Medium Medium Medium
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Men Thermofleece Waterproof Gloves - Black, X-Large BE-5231507XL
X-Large X-Large X-Large X-Large X-Large
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Men Thermofleece Waterproof Gloves - Black, 2X-Large B0719M7DZF
2X-Large 2X-Large 2X-Large 2X-Large 2X-Large
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Kids Waterproof Children's Winter Cycling Gloves Long Reflective Rainbow/B 3150122L
Chiba Kids Waterproof Children's Winter Cycling Gloves Long Reflective Rainbow/B, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£28.74
Shipping: Free
Chiba Gloves Chiba Boot cover winter waterproof black 41-42 (zip + scratch) (pair) 31449 (L)
Chiba Boot cover winter waterproof black 41-42 (zip + scratch) (pair), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Overshoes
prodImage
£31.46
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW
Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW
Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Black - CYCLING AC NEW
Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Black - CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Black - CYCLING AC NEW
Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Black - CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW
Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Black - CYCLING AC NEW
Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Black - CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW
Chiba 2nd Skin Light-Line Windprotect Waterproof Glove in Fluo Ye CYCLING AC NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£35.12
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Black, L B0DBPNDL2R
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Upper hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell material Back of hand made of warm, breathable and windproof softshell material ... Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams for maximum wearing comfort Reflective silicone print on the back of the hand Reflective silicone print on the back of the hand ...
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Neon Yellow, L B0DBPDFFG5
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Neon Yellow, XS B0DM1WTX7C
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Neon Yellow, S B0DM18XZ61
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Black, M B0DBPC3J4R
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Black, XL B0DBPGW8VB
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Black, XS B0DBPBKJKY
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Black, S B0DBNY2JPD
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Neon Yellow, M B0DDYDBTBT
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Black, XXL B0DBPSVCFX
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Neon Yellow, XL B0DBPC13C8
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex Softshell Waterproof Gloves, Neon Yellow, XXL B0DBP6HLY8
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba DryStar Warm-Line Thermal Waterproof Glove in Black Small 3120222S
Chiba DryStar Warm-Line Thermal Waterproof Glove in Black Small, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Gloves & Mittens
prodImage
£49.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Opening for clip-in pedals
Velcro fastener with reflective strip
Waterproof seams
Not suitable for mountain bike shoes
Material
Neoprene, Plastic

Price History

1M
Chiba Waterproof
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba BioXCell Lady
£28.49
Chiba BioXCell LadyCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Women
£22.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear Impulse Tights Women
£22.06
Compare Prices
10 offers
O'Neal MTB winter glove
£22.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Impulse 3/4 Tights Women
£21.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Women's Active 3/4 Pants
£22.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro DND JR II
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gore Wear Progress Thermo Jersey Women
£22.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Hanko Gloves II
£22.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Protective Waterproof Glove
£26.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Leg Warmer II
£21.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
sprocketstogo
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
laxzo
prodImage
£26.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel