Chiba BioXCell Road

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £40.0018 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Gloves made of lightweight backhand fabric with ventilation holes
• Anatomically embossed 3D palm without irritating seams
• BioXCell padding to reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel
• Silicone print on the palm for secure grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba BioXCell Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Black, XXL B0CK2SRGW8
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Black, S B0CK2S1FPQ
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Olive, XL B0CK2W3W9B
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Olive, L B0CK3F5MNC
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Black, M B0CK39Z247
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Olive, M B0CK2VGN7L
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Olive, XXL B0CK3F47CY
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Black, XL B0CK3793FK
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Black, L B0CK39Z248
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Dark Grey, L B0CK2TZDFJ
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Dark Grey, XXL B0CK3DWS4W
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Olive, XS B0CK2R72GM
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Black, XS B0CK3F6D8H
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Dark Grey, S B0CK2VGBNB
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Olive, S B0CK2VGWCR
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Dark Grey, XL B0CK3BSSNW
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Dark Grey, XS B0CK3DWYC8
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex BioXCell Road Gloves, Dark Grey, M B0CK2V1KQJ
Lightweight upper hand fabric in a novel knitting technology with ventilation holes Anatomically shaped 3D palm without bothersome seams, with good ventilation and 2-stage BioXCell padding to prevent numb hands. Ulnar Nerve & Carpal Tunnel Protection - Gel pads reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel. Quick-Pull Removal Aid
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves made of lightweight backhand fabric with ventilation holes
Anatomically embossed 3D palm without irritating seams
BioXCell padding to reduce pressure on the ulnar nerve and carpal tunnel
Silicone print on the palm for secure grip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba BioXCell Road
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
UYN Evolutyon UW Pants Long Men
£30.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£40.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£42.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£40.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Gonso Sitivo M
£40.67
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel