Chiba 2nd Skin XXL

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £40.003 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gender: Unisex
• Cycling gloves
• Clothing features: 100% waterproof, windproof, and breathable, puller assist, pre-curved fingers, reinforced thumb area, touch fingers for smartphone operation, reflective stripes on fingers and back of hand, neoprene wrist warmer prevents rapid cooling of hands, ergonomically shaped memory foam padding absorbs shocks and vibrations
• Material: Lining: 100% polyester; Outer material: 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane
• Wash care: Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba 2nd Skin XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Black, XXL 6058890
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Red, XXL B0DBPSR51R
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Neon Yellow, XXL 6058895
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling gloves
Clothing features: 100% waterproof, windproof, and breathable, puller assist, pre-curved fingers, reinforced thumb area, touch fingers for smartphone operation, reflective stripes on fingers and back of hand, neoprene wrist warmer prevents rapid cooling of hands, ergonomically shaped memory foam padding absorbs shocks and vibrations
Material: Lining: 100% polyester; Outer material: 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane
Wash care: Machine washable at 30°C
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M
Chiba 2nd Skin XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Kuro Tricot Men
£41.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Escape Half-Zip Shirt Men
£36.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£34.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Gonso Sitivo M
£40.67
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel