Chiba 2nd Skin S

Manufacturer: Chiba
from £40.003 offersManufacturer: Chiba
• Gender: Unisex
• Cycling gloves
• Material: 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane, Lining: 100% polyester
• Features: 100% waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Ergonomic padding to absorb shocks
• Touch fingertips for smartphone operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Chiba 2nd Skin S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Black, S 6058888
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Red, S B0DBPVBYRG
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Neon Yellow, S 6058893
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling gloves
Material: 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane, Lining: 100% polyester
Features: 100% waterproof, windproof, breathable
Ergonomic padding to absorb shocks
Touch fingertips for smartphone operation
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M
Chiba 2nd Skin S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba Gel Comfort
£20.57
Chiba Gel ComfortCompare 42 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Chiba Dry StarCompare 7 Prices
Chiba BioXCell
£28.49
Chiba BioXCellCompare 25 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£31.00
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Kuro Tricot Men
£41.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Escape Half-Zip Shirt Men
£36.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nakamura Itania II
£39.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vaude Matera Air Jacket Men
£34.27
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso Sitivo M
£40.67
Compare Prices
28 offers
Vaude Women's Altissimo Q-Zip Shirt
£39.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel