Chiba 2nd Skin L

• Gender: Unisex
• Cycling gloves
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ergonomic, Reflective elements
• Material: Outer material: 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane; Lining: 100% polyester
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Weight: 129 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba 2nd Skin L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Black, L 6058886
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Red, L B0DBPCGJCD
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Chiba Unisex 2nd Skin Gloves, Neon Yellow, L 6058891
100% waterproof, windproof and breathable Palm made of robust and elastic Digital Carbon Fibre for a secure grip Ergonomically shaped memory foam padding dampens shocks and vibrations. Reflective strips on the fingers and back of the hand
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling gloves
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Ergonomic, Reflective elements
Material: Outer material: 39% polyester, 36% polyurethane, 15% polyamide, 6% elastodiene, 4% elastane; Lining: 100% polyester
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Weight: 129 g
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Chiba 2nd Skin L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chiba

Chiba BioXCell
£44.00
Chiba BioXCellCompare 24 Prices
Chiba Race
£27.00
Chiba RaceCompare 29 Prices
Chiba Dry Star
£53.08
Chiba Dry StarCompare 8 Prices
Chiba Classic S
£29.98
Chiba Classic SCompare 1 Prices
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Chiba 2nd Skin MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's cycling shorts
£42.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men Qimsa Air Jacket
£40.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Advanced IV bib shorts men
£40.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Kuro FZ II Men
£46.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Qimsa Shorts Men
£39.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Villette
£39.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£40.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Escape Half-Zip Shirt Men
£33.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel