Chauvet DJ Geyser P7

Manufacturer: Chauvet DJ
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7
from £357.99to £779.005 offersManufacturer: Chauvet DJ
• Fog Machine
• Heating Time: 4 Minutes
• Tank Volume: 2.5 L
• Liquid Consumption: 90 ml/min
• Connections: XLR
• Integrated LED lighting
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x D36.2 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7 - Fog Machine 78146221680111
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7 - Fog Machine
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
Chauvet Geyser P7 Vertical Smoke Machine CO2 Effect RGBA+UV Geyser-P7
Chauvet Geyser P7 Vertical Smoke Machine CO2 Effect RGBA+UV, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7 RGBA+UV Vertical Fog Smoke Machine inc Remote and Fluid
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7 RGBA+UV Vertical Fog Smoke Machine inc Remote and Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vertical Fog Machine with 7x9W LEDs and DMX - CHAUVET GEYSER P7
Vertical Fog Machine with 7x9W LEDs and DMX - CHAUVET, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£395.49
Shipping: Free
2x Chauvet Geyser P7 Vertical Smoke Machine CO2 Effect RGBA+UV inc. 5L Fluid CHV-GP7-BUNDLE
2x Chauvet Geyser P7 Vertical Smoke Machine CO2 Effect RGBA+UV inc. 5L Fluid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Stage Lighting & Effects > Atmospheric Effects Machines
prodImage
£779.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x D36.2 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Energy
Heating Time:4 Minutes
Specifications
Tank Volume:2.5 L
Liquid Consumption:90 ml/min
Connections:XLR
Integrated LED lighting

Price History

1M 3M
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Chauvet DJ

Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILS
£999.99
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move + ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ Blazor
£279.00
Chauvet DJ BlazorCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BT
£189.00
Chauvet DJ EZlink Par Q4 BTCompare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4
£1,249.00
Chauvet DJ Freedom Flex Stick X4Compare 1 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILS
£719.00
Chauvet DJ GigBAR Move ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Obey 70
£149.00
Chauvet DJ Obey 70Compare 2 Prices
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILS
£75.00
Chauvet DJ Mini Kinta ILSCompare 5 Prices
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILS
£629.00
Chauvet DJ GigBar Bridge ILSCompare 3 Prices
Chauvet DJ Kinta HP
£125.00
Chauvet DJ Kinta HPCompare 4 Prices
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FX
£225.18
Chauvet DJ Swarm Wash FXCompare 6 Prices
Chauvet DJ Geyser P7
MISC Storee
prodImage
£357.99
Shipping: Free
simplysound2010
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
dfbtrade
prodImage
£378.00
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£395.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel