Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox Black Pro 5500

Manufacturer: Cecotec
from £66.36to £88.992 offersManufacturer: Cecotec
• Oil-Free Diet Air Fryer with 5.5 L Capacity
• 1700 W Power for Rapid Cooking
• PerfectCook Technology for Optimal Results
• Stainless Steel Surface for Durability
• Multifunction Touch Control Panel with 8 Modes
• Thermostat from 80 ºC to 200 ºC
• Dimensions: 26 cm x 31.6 cm x 30.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox Black Pro 5500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cecotec Air Fryer 5,5 L Cecofry Full Inox 5500 Pro. 1700W, Dietary and Digital, Touch Panel, Stainless Steel Finish, PerfectCook Technology, Thermostat, 8 Modes. Oil Free. B0BFB272XL
Air fryer that allows cooking healthier dishes with just one oil tablespoon. 5.5-L cooking area inner pot to cook large quantities of food 1700 W of maximum power for fast cooking. Unique results thanks to the PerfectCook technology, which consists of hot air circulating inside the device and being released through the back orifices ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE: Features thermostat, to adjust from 80 ºC to 200 ºC depending on what you are cooking. Designer airfryers with dark stainless steel finish. Resistance and durability. MODERN AND COMPACT DESIGN, with multifunctional touch control panel, for easy use of the device. 8 pre-set modes, with pre-defined cooking times and temperatures for each type of ingredient Adjustable time from 0 to 60 minutes. With overheating protection, Weight: 8.81849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Cecotec
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
Cecotec Air Fryer 5,5 L Cecofry Full Inox 5500 Pro. 1700W, Dietary and Digital, 8435484033152
Cecotec Air Fryer 5,5 L Cecofry Full Inox 5500 Pro. 1700W, Dietary and Digital,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Fryers
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oil-Free Diet Air Fryer with 5.5 L Capacity
1700 W Power for Rapid Cooking
PerfectCook Technology for Optimal Results
Stainless Steel Surface for Durability
Multifunction Touch Control Panel with 8 Modes
Thermostat from 80 ºC to 200 ºC
Dimensions: 26 cm x 31.6 cm x 30.5 cm

Price History

1M
Cecotec Cecofry Full Inox Black Pro 5500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Delonghi F 627
£65.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Princess 182050
£68.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tefal Easy Fry Deluxe EY401D
£79.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Easy Fry XL Surface Air Fryer FW4018
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi F956V
£59.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Cosori Premium XXL Air Fryer
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Princess 182074
£57.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Smart Air Fryer 6.5 L
£54.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cosori Smart 5.5 l
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 MAF462B1
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
curtis021
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel