Catit Senses 2.0 Grass Kit

Price History
• Catit Senses 2.0 Grass Pot: Sturdy design, no tipping over, cover grid prevents digging, drainage holes prevent overwatering, easy to clean, compatible with other Catit Senses 2.0 products, dimensions: W 37 x H 7 x D 37 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Grass Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Catit Cat Grass Kit for the Catit Senses Grass Planter, Pack of 3 B015J4I51M
Natural source of fibre No mess Prevents hairball build up Replacement for the catit senses 2.0 grass planter Can also be used in the catit senses grass garden
prodImage
£9.00
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Catit Senses 2.0 Grass Planter, Indoor Cat Grass Growing Kit for Natural Grazing B00D3NI72Y
Fresh cat grass supports healthy digestion and satisfies your cat’s instinct to nibble on safe, natural greens instead of houseplants Regular grazing can aid digestion and minimise hairball formation, making it ideal for indoor cats The sturdy base and protective grid prevent tipping, digging, and mess, allowing your cat to graze comfortably Built‑in drainage holes ensure proper water flow, helping cat grass grow strong and healthy with minimal effort Made from high‑quality, BPA‑free materials to ensure a safe, eco‑friendly growing environment for your cat
prodImage
£12.79
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Catit Cat Grass Kit for the Catit Senses Grass Planter, Pack of 3
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
Catit 2.0 Cat Grass Kit set of 3 43162
Catit 2.0 Cat Grass Kit set of 3, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Catit Senses 2.0 Grass Pot: Sturdy design, no tipping over, cover grid prevents digging, drainage holes prevent overwatering, easy to clean, compatible with other Catit Senses 2.0 products, dimensions: W 37 x H 7 x D 37 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Catit Senses 2.0 Grass Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Catit

Catit Pixi Drinking Fountain
£27.39
Catit Pixi Drinking FountainCompare 6 Prices
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 l
£22.95
Catit Flower drinking fountain 3 lCompare 4 Prices
Catit Convertible transport box
£43.00
Catit Convertible transport boxCompare 3 Prices
Catit Smartsift
£99.00
Catit SmartsiftCompare 1 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding TreeCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Play
£10.39
Catit Senses 2.0 PlayCompare 3 Prices
Catit Short Hair Care Set
£32.99
Catit Short Hair Care SetCompare 3 Prices
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Catit Vesper MinouCompare 2 Prices
Catit Senses 2.0 Super
£19.49
Catit Senses 2.0 SuperCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£9.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: Free
phoenix_pet_supplies
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel