Trixie Protective net 2 x 1.5 m
- Protective net
- Mesh size 3 x 3 cm
- UV resistant
- Knotted
- Dimensions: W2 m x H1.5 m
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Protective net 2 x 1.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Karlie Kitty Lake
£15.01
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Trixie Protective Net, 2 x 1.5 m, Transparent B0009587XI
Weatherproof and durable Easy to assemble and can be used anywhere Suitable for cats breeds with a small head or even larger pups Number of items: 1.0 Package Dimensions: 5.2 L x 27.0 H x 9.2 W (centimeters)

£8.61
£13.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Protective Net, 2 x 1.5 m, Black B000V6K5V2
Knotted For indoor and outdoor use Weatherproof and hard wearing

£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Trixie Protective Net, 2 x 1.5 M, Transparent - M Safety Nets Mass 215 Item - trixie m transparent safety nets mass 215 item 44303 nylon monofilgarn
Description coming soon

£12.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W2 m x H1.5 m |
|---|
| Mesh size 3 x 3 cm |
| UV resistant |
| Knotted |
Price History
1M 3M
Trixie Protective net 2 x 1.5 m
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products