Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CAT Footwear Men's Trey 2.0 Fashion Boot, Black, 10 UK B097HN4KDD
Resilient foam cushioning Durable rubber outsole for traction Strobel construction
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear Men's Trey 2.0 Fashion Boot, Black, 7 UK B097HQ17Z1
Resilient foam cushioning Durable rubber outsole for traction Strobel construction
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
(Black, 7 (Adults')) CAT Lifestyle Trey 2.0 Leather Men's Black Ankle Boots
Classic Cat product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. Key Features: Brand: CAT Lifestyle ...
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
(Black, 9 (Adults')) CAT Lifestyle Trey 2.0 Leather Men's Black Ankle Boots
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 7 0a15db42-4e60-4635-8e89-6a06ca41f511
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. - Nubuck leather - Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining - Molded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort - Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro biotic odor control - Durable rubber outsole for traction - Strobel Construction - Technologies: CLEANSPORT NXT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.76
£97.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 8 8110b27b-913a-4e4a-a829-8a7ab643196d
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. - Nubuck leather - Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining - Molded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort - Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro biotic odor control - Durable rubber outsole for traction - Strobel Construction - Technologies: CLEANSPORT NXT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.76
£97.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Comfort Lace Up Boots Black 42544-79632
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Mens Boots Casual Comfort Lace Up Boots Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Trey 2.0 Mens Boots - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00d3zrrqubbtpv
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Trey 2.0 Mens Boots - Black - Size: 10 pvi_03bex6wkfiwev0
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
CAT Footwear Men's Trey 2.0 Fashion Boot, Black, 8 UK B097HL6TFS
Resilient foam cushioning Durable rubber outsole for traction Strobel construction
prodImage
£81.05
Shipping: Free
CAT Footwear Men's Trey 2.0 Fashion Boot, Black, 9 UK B097HMJD7S
Resilient foam cushioning Durable rubber outsole for traction Strobel construction
prodImage
£88.22
Shipping: Free
(Black, 8 (Adults')) CAT Lifestyle Trey 2.0 Leather Men's Black Ankle Boots
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 9 019929e4-08c9-719e-93fe-89348e48c315
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. - Nubuck leather - Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining - Molded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort - Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro biotic odor control - Durable rubber outsole for traction - Strobel Construction - Technologies: CLEANSPORT NXT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.76
£97.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Leather Mens Boots - Black - Size UK 12 019929e4-08df-7165-988d-f7f7540261bf
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. - Nubuck leather - Soft, breathable nylon mesh lining - Molded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfort - Soft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro biotic odor control - Durable rubber outsole for traction - Strobel Construction - Technologies: CLEANSPORT NXT
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£94.76
£97.75
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Caterpillar Men's Trey 2.0 Mens Boots - Black - Size: 9 pvi_01w0vcan75p8xh
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Trey 2.0 Mens Boots - Black - Size: 8 pvi_002imk11oqtk62
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Men's Trey 2.0 Mens Boots - Black - Size: 12 pvi_00275qjo0v9pf4
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 P725485 Aztec Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 9 pvi_02mudc63gumua0
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. Classic CAT product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlDurable and lightweight EVA midsoleT1479
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 P725485 Aztec Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_00dm2hwv1u62g7
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. Classic CAT product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlDurable and lightweight EVA midsoleT1479
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 P725485 Aztec Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00fdw1i8ikk0q4
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. Classic CAT product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlDurable and lightweight EVA midsoleT1479
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 P725485 Aztec Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 12 pvi_01hl6yf5rtmgpp
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. Classic CAT product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlDurable and lightweight EVA midsoleT1479
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 P725485 Aztec Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 8 pvi_0238it8foazn26
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. Classic CAT product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlDurable and lightweight EVA midsoleT1479
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 P725485 Aztec Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 10 pvi_02pf1fk6rb19wx
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. Classic CAT product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlDurable and lightweight EVA midsoleT1479
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 P725485 Aztec Mens Shoes - Brown - Size: 11 pvi_03qpldkm67f7ri
A new and improved version of the lightweight and flexible Trey. Fully kitted out with a new outsole for improved durability and traction and a contoured sockliner for improved comfort. Classic CAT product and a hybrid design: tough classic work inspired styling combined with modern comfort. NubuckSoft, breathable nylon mesh liningMolded PU foam footbed for underfoot comfortSoft, breathable nylon mesh sock lining with CLEANSPORT NXT pro-biotic odor controlDurable and lightweight EVA midsoleT1479
prodImage
£114.00
£118.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Caterpillar Trey 2.0 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Caterpillar

Caterpillar Theo
£158.18
Caterpillar TheoCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Apa
£65.00
Caterpillar ApaCompare 7 Prices
Caterpillar Abe
£38.00
Caterpillar AbeCompare 6 Prices
Caterpillar Axiom
£57.00
Caterpillar AxiomCompare 41 Prices
Caterpillar Corset
£51.85
Caterpillar CorsetCompare 4 Prices
Caterpillar Medway
£61.99
Caterpillar MedwayCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Davis
£175.00
Caterpillar DavisCompare 1 Prices
Caterpillar Raglan
£50.22
Caterpillar RaglanCompare 44 Prices
Caterpillar Logic
£117.41
Caterpillar LogicCompare 5 Prices
Caterpillar Holton SB
£66.99
Caterpillar Holton SBCompare 80 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Kinetic Short
£76.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Emu Stinger Micro
£75.96
Compare Prices
71 offers
Adidas GSG 9.3
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25909-41
£79.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Ankle boot 25018-41
£74.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sorel Buxton Lace
£86.16
Compare Prices
82 offers
Dr. Martens Gaucho 2976
£79.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Timberland Killington Chukka
£79.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ecco Byway 2.0 Ankle Boot Men (522814)
£83.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Timberland Waterproof Chukka Boot
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£77.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel