Castelli Velocissima Short

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £62.57to £86.745 offersManufacturer: Castelli

Price History

1M
Castelli Velocissima Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI 4522552-352 VELOCISSIMA TH KNI. Shorts Women's Black/Paradise Mint Size S B0CF5KMCKJ
Thermoflex fabric to offer you warmth and comfort KISS Air2 Women's pad to offer you comfort over long distances Flat elastic waistband
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522552-110 VELOCISSIMA TH KNI. Shorts Women's Black/Black Reflex Size L B0B59LFJ7R
Thermoflex fabric to offer you warmth and comfort KISS Air2 Women's pad to offer you comfort over long distances Flat elastic waistband
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4522552-110 VELOCISSIMA TH KNI. Shorts Women's Black/Black Reflex Size S 4522552 110-S
Thermoflex fabric to offer you warmth and comfort KISS Air2 Women's pad to offer you comfort over long distances Flat elastic waistband
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522552-513 VELOCISSIMA TH KNI. Shorts Women's Dark Night Shade Size S B0CF5R7TMY
Thermoflex fabric to offer you warmth and comfort KISS Air2 Women's pad to offer you comfort over long distances Flat elastic waistband
prodImage
£85.25
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4522552-110 VELOCISSIMA TH KNI. Shorts Women's Black/Black Reflex Size M B0B59GKN5V
Thermoflex fabric to offer you warmth and comfort KISS Air2 Women's pad to offer you comfort over long distances Flat elastic waistband
prodImage
£86.74
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Castelli Velocissima Short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 37 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.44
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.49
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Spray Short Men
£62.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tourer Softshell Jacket Men
£62.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Strada
£63.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£63.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Qimsa Softshell Pant II
£63.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Cyclist Air Jacket
£61.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Castelli Unlimited Jersey Men
£61.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Women's Luminum Jacket II
£61.75
Compare Prices
12 offers
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel