Castelli Prima 2 DT bib short

Price History
• Cycling Shorts
• Gender: Women
• Garment Features: Breathable, Stretch Fabric, Reflective Elements
• Material: Polyamide, Elastane
• Weight: 156 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Prima 2 DT bib short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Castelli Womens Prima 2 DT Cycling Bib Short Small Road Gravel Grey
Castelli Womens Prima 2 DT Cycling Bib Short Small Road Gravel Grey, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£79.99
£85.88
Shipping: £5.89
with shipping: £5.89
Castelli Womens Prima 2 DT Cycling Bib Short Medium Road Gravel Black
Castelli Womens Prima 2 DT Cycling Bib Short Medium Road Gravel Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£89.99
£95.88
Shipping: £5.89
with shipping: £5.89
Castelli Womens Prima 2 DT Black Giro Cycling Bib Short Medium Road Gravel
Castelli Womens Prima 2 DT Black Giro Cycling Bib Short Medium Road Gravel, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£99.99
£104.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CASTELLI Women’s Prima 2 DT Bibshort, Endurance Shorts for Road & Gravel Biking with Seat Pad & High-Visibility Reflectivity, Black/Black, M 146640340
IDEAL FOR: Designed with female-specific anatomic construction to ensure a perfect fit, it adapts to your body’s contours for optimal performance and comfort. This women’s road cycling bibshort has one goal: keep you comfortable so all you need to do is enjoy the ride. Temperature: 16-35 °C / 60-95 °F. Weight 5.5 ounces. KISS AIR2 DONNA SEAT PAD: The women’s specific KISS AIR2 Donna chamois provides the perfect amount of comfort for both long-distance and short rides. SUPREME COMFORT & SOFT FABRIC: Made from Pro2 Dry Soft fabric that feels incredible on the skin, offering unmatched comfort and a luxurious riding experience. SECURE STAY-PUT FIT: Features a lie-flat leg back with a silicone gripper to keep the bibshorts securely in place, preventing any ride-up and ensuring a snug fit throughout your cycling session. ENHANCED FEATURES: Includes soft, stretchy elastic bib straps with a drop-tail design for easy nature breaks, plus reflective tabs for enhanced visibility and safety during low-light rides.
prodImage
£147.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cycling Shorts
Gender: Women
Garment Features: Breathable, Stretch Fabric, Reflective Elements
Material: Polyamide, Elastane
Weight: 156 g

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Prima 2 DT bib short
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£81.60
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Castelli Summer SkullcapCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£56.99
Castelli Squadra JacketCompare 45 Prices
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts Men
£142.81
Castelli Free Aero Race 4 Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£19.99
Castelli InvisibileCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg Warmers
£44.99
Castelli Thermoflex 2 Leg WarmersCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£46.99
Castelli Entrata Thermal GloveCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Flanders Warm LS
£52.99
Castelli Flanders Warm LSCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£66.44
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura MT500 Burner Hose Women
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Pant III Women
£62.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
Endura MT500 Spray II Short Women
£79.19
Compare Prices
7 offers
Endura MT500 Burner Hose Men
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Escape Bike Jacket Women
£77.88
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Men's Posta Insulation Jacket
£81.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Cyclist Warm Rain Jacket II Men
£81.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£67.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Luminum Pants II
£81.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel