Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £103.86to £124.807 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Cycling jacket
• Material: 100% polyamide
• Slim fit with stretch panels
• Windproof and breathable
• Packable into integrated side pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASTELLI Aria Shell W Jacket – Women’s Windproof Cycling Jacket, Ultra-Light and Compact 9503934
Front fabric in very light windproof microfibre Sides and back of sleeves in striped elastic mesh to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind Reflective Castelli lettering YKK Vislon zipper Bag integrated internally into the side for folding
prodImage
£103.86
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Aria Shell W Jacket – Women’s Windproof Cycling Jacket, Ultra-Light and Compact
Front fabric in very light windproof microfibre Sides and back of sleeves in striped elastic mesh to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind Reflective Castelli lettering YKK Vislon zipper Bag integrated internally into the side for folding
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI 4520089-870 ARIA SHELL W JACKET Women's Jacket Silver Gray L B081QMSRJF
Extremely light windproof jacket Bag integrated internally in the side to fold it Sides and back of sleeves in striped elastic mesh to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520089-030 ARIA SHELL W JACKET Women's Jacket Dark Gray M B081QMXSB8
Extremely light windproof jacket Bag integrated internally in the side to fold it Sides and back of sleeves in striped elastic mesh to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520089-870 ARIA SHELL W JACKET Women's Jacket Silver Gray S
Extremely light windproof jacket Bag integrated internally in the side to fold it Sides and back of sleeves in striped elastic mesh to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520089-870 ARIA SHELL W JACKET Women's Jacket Silver Gray XS
Extremely light windproof jacket Bag integrated internally in the side to fold it Sides and back of sleeves in striped elastic mesh to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520089-870 ARIA SHELL W JACKET Women's Jacket Silver Gray M
Extremely light windproof jacket Bag integrated internally in the side to fold it Sides and back of sleeves in striped elastic mesh to prevent the fabric from flapping in the wind
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cycling jacket
Material: 100% polyamide
Slim fit with stretch panels
Windproof and breathable
Packable into integrated side pocket
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£70.34
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket MenCompare 11 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.70
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Apocalypse Pant
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gore Wear Gore-Tex Paclite Jacket Men
£102.13
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Kuro Softshell Jacket II
£101.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Women's Moab Rain Jacket II
£106.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Knee Pad
£121.63
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib U Men
£107.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pearl Izumi P.R.O. Aero Jacket
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Launch D3O Pro Elbow Guard
£89.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Minaki III Thermo Cycling Jacket Women
£98.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Yaras Rain Jacket II Men
£109.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£103.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel