Castelli Anima 3

Manufacturer: Castelli
from £40.49to £74.9513 offersManufacturer: Castelli
• Gender: Women
• Jersey
• Material: 100% polyester
• Closure type: YKK Vislon zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Anima 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
castelli Women's Anima 3 Shirt, Dark Steel Blue/Brilliant Pink, M B081QMXS2X
Snug fit prosecco street Elastic waistband made of non-slip silicone
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Castelli Anima 3 Women's Sleeveless T-Shirt B08THPTFPM
Breathable fabric Stand-up collar Sleeve with elastic Three back pockets
prodImage
£47.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
CASTELLI Women's Anima 3 Sleeveless T-Shirt, Light Black/Red, S B08THRMKLN
Breathable fabric Stand-up collar Elasticated sleeves Three pockets on the back
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520068-085 Anima 3 Jersey Sweatshirt Women's Light Black/Red M B0845RT5BT
The Prosecco Donna fabric offers excellent management of humidity Contrasty and protective header with zipper protection YKK VISLON hinge with Tiretto Scorpione The internal elastic alive, positioned before the end of the 3 pockets, keeps them well adhering to the body Non -slip silicone elastic in life
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520068 Anima 3 Jersey Sweatshirt Women's Brilliant Pink/Dark Steel Blue L B084656H4W
The Prosecco Fabric Strada Contrasty and protective header with zipper protection YKK VISLON hinge The internal elastic to life Non -slip silicone elastic in life
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520068-085 Anima 3 Jersey Sweatshirt Women's Light Black/Red XL B0845XDVXX
The Prosecco Donna fabric offers excellent management of humidity Contrasty and protective header with zipper protection YKK VISLON hinge with Tiretto Scorpione The internal elastic alive, positioned before the end of the 3 pockets, keeps them well adhering to the body Non -slip silicone elastic in life
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520068-421 Anima 3 Jersey Sweatshirt Women's Bordeaux/Red L B09QQH3NZX
The Prosecco Donna fabric offers excellent management of humidity Contrasty and protective header with zipper protection YKK VISLON hinge with Tiretto Scorpione The internal elastic alive, positioned before the end of the 3 pockets, keeps them well adhering to the body Non -slip silicone elastic in life
prodImage
£61.89
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520068-498 Anima 3 Jersey Women's Sweatshirt Light Acqua/Aruba Blue L B09NL986VN
The Prosecco Fabric Strada Contrasty and protective header with zipper protection YKK VISLON hinge The internal elastic to life Non -slip silicone elastic in life
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520068-498 Anima 3 Jersey Women's Sweatshirt Light Acqua/Aruba Blue XL B09NL9NSQX
The Prosecco Fabric Strada Contrasty and protective header with zipper protection YKK VISLON hinge The internal elastic to life Non -slip silicone elastic in life
prodImage
£67.01
Shipping: Free
Castelli Anima 3 Sleeveless T-shirt Woman, womens, t - shirt, 4521057-479, Sky Blue/Marine Blue, S B08THNGD7K
Breathable fabric Stand-up collar Sleeve with elastic Three pockets on the back
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Castelli Anima 3 Women's T-Shirt B081QLBXZQ
Slim fit Prosecco street fabric Non-slip silicone elastic waistband
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI Women's Anima 3 Shirt, Dark Steel Blue/Brilliant Pink, L B081QMS3NL
Snug fit prosecco street Elastic waistband made of non-slip silicone
prodImage
£74.74
Shipping: Free
CASTELLI 4520068 Anima 3 Jersey Sweatshirt Women's Brilliant Pink/Dark Steel Blue XL B0845MLJTC
The Prosecco Fabric Strada Contrasty and protective header with zipper protection YKK VISLON hinge The internal elastic to life Non -slip silicone elastic in life
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jersey
Material: 100% polyester
Closure type: YKK Vislon zipper
Washable: Machine washable
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Castelli Anima 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castelli

Castelli Competizione bib short
£69.20
Castelli Competizione bib shortCompare 8 Prices
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 Glove
£30.00
Castelli Arenberg Gel 2 GloveCompare 35 Prices
Castelli Unlimited Baggy
£50.29
Castelli Unlimited BaggyCompare 22 Prices
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 Jersey
£84.17
Castelli Aero Race 6.0 JerseyCompare 16 Prices
Castelli Raddoppia 2 Jacket
£149.99
Castelli Raddoppia 2 JacketCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Climber's W Jersey
£71.56
Castelli Climber's W JerseyCompare 1 Prices
Castelli Invisibile
£13.49
Castelli InvisibileCompare 4 Prices
Castelli Vento
£185.64
Castelli VentoCompare 3 Prices
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Castelli Velocissima 2 ShortCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Hybrid Jacket Flow Trail L
£40.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£40.64
Compare Prices
25 offers
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Sitivo M
£40.67
Compare Prices
28 offers
Gore Wear C5 GTX Thermo Gloves
£40.28
Compare Prices
15 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Signal Jersey Men
£40.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel