Casio Vintage A168WEM-1EF

Price History
• Watch
• Daily alarm and stopwatch function
• Water resistance rating according to ISO 22810
• Automatic calendar with date, month, and weekday
• Diameter: 36.00 mm
• Stainless steel bracelet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WEM-1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio A168WEM-1EF Vintage Retro Illuminator (36.3mm) Digital Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Men, Unisexwatch A168WEM-1EF
BrandtCasio Model NoA168WEM-1EF EAN4549526189777 BrandCasioCase Diameter36 mm to 40 mmCase MaterialresinCase ShapeRectangleCase Thickness8 mm to 9...
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
Casio Unisex 38.00mm Quartz Watch with Black Digital dial and Silver Metal Bracelet Strap A168WEM-1EF
Illuminator Stopwatch function Daily Alarm
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
NEW Casio A168WEM-1EF Vintage Digital Watch Stainless Steel Retro Black Face
NEW Casio A168WEM-1EF Vintage Digital Watch Stainless Steel Retro Black Face, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Casio Retro Unisex's Silver Watch A168WEM-1EF Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 75254f47-67af-4552-aef1-416499edb913
This Casio Casio Retro Digital Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver Square case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 3 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This is a perfect sporty and casual watch for you, it's a great gift for family or friends -The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Stopwatch, Alarm, Light High quality 19 cm length and 15 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp Case diameter: 35 mm,case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£40.99
£43.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Watch
Daily alarm and stopwatch function
Water resistance rating according to ISO 22810
Automatic calendar with date, month, and weekday
Diameter: 36.00 mm
Stainless steel bracelet

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Vintage A168WEM-1EF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.19
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.39
Shipping: Free
First Class Watches
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
frontera56
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel