Casio MTP-1302PD-3AVEF

Manufacturer: Casio
from £37.00to £50.0010 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Casio wristwatch
• Movement: Quartz
• Display: Analog
• Water resistance: 5 ATM
• Case material: Stainless steel
• Bracelet material: Stainless steel
• Case diameter: 38 mm
• Dial color: Green
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio MTP-1302PD-3AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Vintage MTP 1302PD Silver/green One Size MTP-1302PD-3AVEF
Classic CASIO analogue timepiece with a date display turquoise coloured face and mineral glass Neobrite hands make reading the time in the dark easy and it's 50M water resistant too.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage MTP 1302PD Silver/green One Size
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage Quartz 38mm Watch MTP-1302PD-3AVEF MTP1302PD3AVEF
Casio Vintage Quartz 38mm Watch MTP-1302PD-3AVEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Mens Silver Watch MTP-1302PD-3AVEF Stainless Steel - One Size 0f171a13-a63f-4871-b975-af3657d4f11e
This Casio Casio Collection Analogue Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 38 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.10
£46.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio Classic Analogue Watch Green Dial/Stainless Steel Bracelet MTP1302PD3AVEF
Casio Classic Analogue Watch Green Dial/Stainless Steel Bracelet, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Casio MTP-1302PD-3AVEF MTP Series Analogue Quartz (38.5mm) Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£44.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio Vintage MTP 1302PD Silver/green One Size 109068
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
Casio Vintage MTP 1302PD Silver/green One Size MTP-1302PD-3AVEF_FBA
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Casio MTP Series Analogue Quartz (38.5mm) Forest Green Sunray MTP-1302PD-3AVEF MTP1302PD3AVEF
Casio MTP Series Analogue Quartz (38.5mm) Forest Green Sunray MTP-1302PD-3AVEF, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Casio MTP Series Analogue Quartz (38.5mm) Cherry Red Sunray Dial MTP1302PD3AVEF
Casio MTP Series Analogue Quartz (38.5mm) Cherry Red Sunray Dial, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Casio wristwatch
Movement: Quartz
Display: Analog
Water resistance: 5 ATM
Case material: Stainless steel
Bracelet material: Stainless steel
Case diameter: 38 mm
Dial color: Green
Luminous hands
Folding clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Casio MTP-1302PD-3AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-7BVEF
£36.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Esprit Transmission Silver Men's Watch
£37.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£44.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Classic T2H281
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Expedition Camper T40011
£32.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20041
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Timex Classic T2H291
£29.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
H S Johnson
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
First Class Watches
prodImage
£39.40
Shipping: Free
rubicon-watchco
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel