Casio G-Shock GW-5000HS-1ER

Manufacturer: Casio
from £222.95to £279.006 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Watch Clasp: Folding clasp
• Digital watch
• Material: plastic, case color: black, dial color: black
• Functions: calendar, solar power, stopwatch, world time, alarm
• Water resistance: 20 bar
• Dimensions: case 35 x 43 mm, height 13 mm, strap 21 cm x 24 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GW-5000HS-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Origin Solar G-Shock Watch GW-5000HS-1ER RRP £279.00 Now £222.95
Casio Origin Solar G-Shock Watch GW-5000HS-1ER RRP £279.00 Now £222.95, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£222.95
Shipping: Free
Casio G-Shock 5000 Series Radio-Controlled (42.8mm) Negative GW-5000HS-1ER
Casio G-Shock 5000 Series Radio-Controlled (42.8mm) Negative GW-5000HS-1ER, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Casio GW-5000HS-1ER Mens G-Shock Watch GW-5000HS-1ER-AMZUK
Rediscover time with a modern take on the original G-SHOCK DW-5000C from 1983. This Digital watch features a calendar function: Day-Date and is equipped with a Solar Powered, Stop Watch, Worldtime and Alarm Premium Black Plastic strap, measuring 21 cm in length and 24 mm in width, with a Mineral Glass. Case measurement: 35 X 43 mm,case thickness: 13 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black Water resistant: 20 bars-Weight: 72 g The watch is delivered in an original gift box and has a warranty of 2 years
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Black Watch GW-5000HS-1ER - One Size 0196c8d6-11d4-74af-be00-d5e0e2340e2f
This Casio G-shock Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black Rectangular case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£259.99
£262.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio GW-5000HS-1ER G-Shock 5000 Series Radio-Controlled (42 Watch
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Casio Gents G-Shock 43mm Sports Watch GW-5000HS-1ER
Casio Gents G-Shock 43mm Sports Watch GW-5000HS-1ER, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Digital watch
Material: plastic, case color: black, dial color: black
Functions: calendar, solar power, stopwatch, world time, alarm
Water resistance: 20 bar
Dimensions: case 35 x 43 mm, height 13 mm, strap 21 cm x 24 mm
External Features
Watch Clasp:Folding clasp

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock GW-5000HS-1ER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bering 15239-779
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1240-57L
£239.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1750-85L
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8560-88EE
£181.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-777
£185.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BM7430-89L
£183.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen BN0168-06L
£180.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AW1756-89A
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering 15239-797
£220.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW1641-81X
£171.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£222.95
Shipping: Free
firstclasswatchesuk
prodImage
£255.00
Shipping: Free
Watches2U
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel