Casio G-Shock AWG-M100B-1AER

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100B-1AER
from £124.64to £144.952 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Resin
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Resin
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100B-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio G-Shock Men's Watch AWG ,Black/Grey,AWG-M100B-1AER
Radio controlled watch with solar powered, multi time zone and stop watch Round high-performance and durable resin case with analogue-digital display Durable and strong resin 25 mm wide strap with buckle Accuracy: +/-15 seconds per month (with no signal calibration) Multi Region 6 Radio Controlled Solar Powered World Time Stopwatch/Countdown Timer 5 Alarms CASIO AWG-M100B-1AER WATCH ;INSTRUCTION MANUAL;2 YEAR GUARANTEE
prodImage
£124.64
£139.59
Shipping: £14.95
with shipping: £14.95
Casio G-shock Mens Black Watch AWG-M100B-1AER - One Size d46051f5-9e04-4c89-80a3-3ce52141d760
This Casio G-shock Analogue-Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 46 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This sporty and trendy watch is a perfect gift for New Year, birthday,valentine's day and so on - The watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Worldtime, Stop Watch, Countdown, Alarm, Light High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Fold over with Buckle Case diameter: 46 mm, case thickness: 15 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£144.95
£147.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H14.9 mm x W46.4 mm x L52 cm
Weight:56.4 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Bezel:Yes
Backlight:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:24-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Resin
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Resin
Other
Radio reception:Yes
Watch Special Functions:Countdown Timer, Day Countdown, Stop function, World Time
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:200 m

Price History

1M 3M
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100B-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio G-Shock AWG-M100A-1AER
£121.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Citizen AW1761-89L
£129.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bering 14440-077
£130.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Citizen BM8553-16A
£122.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Solar Energy F20656/1
£118.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Eco-Drive BM8550-14A
£116.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel Baby Chief (DZ4619)
£113.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bering Slim Solar (14440-393)
£138.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen Pilot (BM7550-87L)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen AW0102-13A
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio G-Shock AWG-M100B-1AER
solarcosa
prodImage
£124.64
Shipping: £14.95
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel