Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44

Manufacturer: Junghans
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44
from £490.001 offerManufacturer: Junghans
• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Stainless Steel
• Watch Clasp: Safety clasp
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Bezel: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£490.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junghans 14/4061.44 | Milano Solar Quartz Movement Watch
The Junghans Milano 014/4061.44 Watch uses the power of the sun to drive its incredibly reliable quartz crystal movement. The timepiece features a stunning silver stainless steel mesh strap that gives...
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H8 mm
Weight:72 g
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Safety clasp
Bezel:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Stainless Steel
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Radio reception:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

More from Junghans

Junghans Form C 041/4770.00
£590.00
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
£396.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)
£590.00
Junghans Form C (041/4876.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force 018/1133.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force 018/1133.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Meister Pilot 027/3590.00
£2,590.00
Junghans Meister Pilot 027/3590.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44
prodImage
£490.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel