Junghans Form C 041/4770.00

Manufacturer: Junghans
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00
from £590.001 offerManufacturer: Junghans
• Men's Chronograph
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£590.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junghans 41/4770.00 FORM C Chronoscope Calfskin Black Strap Watch
Junghans was founded in 1861 by Erhard Junghans and began creating their first clocks in 1866. The brand is characterised by their skilled craftsmanship and meticulous attention to detail. The timepie...
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:40 mm
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:5 bar

More from Junghans

Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44
£490.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
£396.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A 027/4730.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force Mega Solar 018/1436.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Force 018/1133.44
£1,690.00
Junghans Force 018/1133.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Meister Pilot 027/3590.00
£2,590.00
Junghans Meister Pilot 027/3590.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00
prodImage
£590.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel