Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00

• Men's Solar Watch
• Strap Material: Leather
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Afterglow Display
• Dial: Yes
• Glass: Sapphire crystal
• Watch Material: Stainless Steel
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junghans 14/4062.00 Milano Solar | Solar-quartz movement Watch
Junghans was founded in 1861 by Erhard Junghans and began creating their first clocks in 1866. The brand is characterised by their skilled craftsmanship and meticulous attention to detail. The timepie...
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:37 mm
Dimensions:H7.5 mm
Display
Display Type:Afterglow Display
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Bezel:Yes
Solar Function:Yes
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Sapphire crystal
Watch Material:Stainless Steel
Other
Battery Operated :Yes
Movement:Quartz movement
Waterproof up to:50 m

Price History

1M
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Junghans

Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)
£1,040.00
Junghans Form A (027/4731.00)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans max bill quartz (41/7872.02)
£935.00
Junghans max bill quartz (41/7872.02)Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00
£590.00
Junghans Form C 041/4770.00Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44
£490.00
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4061.44Compare 1 Prices
Junghans Milano Solar 014/4062.00
prodImage
£396.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel