Casio Collection MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF

Price History
• Casio Men's Watch
• Material: Brass, Stainless Steel
• Mineral Glass, Quartz Movement
• Water-resistant up to 5 Bar
• Case diameter approx. 38 mm, Case height approx. 9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Casio Unisex 44.00mm Quartz Watch with Silver Analogue dial and Two-Tone Gold Metal Bracelet Strap MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF B0039UT5QS
Meet the all-new Casio MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF: A classic two-tone timepiece - Featuring luminous hands for low-light clarity mineral crystal glass and classic stainless steel band Durable timeless and water-resistant.
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Casio Two Tone White Dial Stainless Steel Bracelet Watch 7824313
This Casio watch combines classic analogue styling with everyday practicality. The white dial sits beneath mineral glass, while the stainless steel case pairs with a silver-coloured stainless steel bracelet that adjusts to fit comfortably. Neobrite hands help you check the time even in low light, and the date display keeps you organised throughout the week. It is a reliable choice for daily wear, built to last with a 3-year battery life. The quartz movement provides consistent timekeeping without the need for winding, while 30m water resistance means it will handle everyday splashes and rain with confidence. The polished metal bracelet gives it a smart finish that works just as well with casual wear as it does with a shirt and tie. It is a straightforward, functional watch from Casio, a brand known for dependable timekeeping, designed to fit seamlessly into your routine. Watch features:Analogue display. White dial. Stainless steel case. Silver coloured stainless steel adjustable bracelet. Battery power. Quartz movement. Splash proof (up to 30m). No bezel. Date display. General information:Packaging: Presentation Gift Box. Model number: MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF. Manufacturer's 2 year parts and labour guarantee. EAN: 4971850070399.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£56.00
£60.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Casio Two Tone Bracelet Watch MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF RRP £64.90 Now £58.50
Casio Two Tone Bracelet Watch MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF RRP £64.90 Now £58.50, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Casio MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF Collection 39mm Quartz Watch M4971850070399
Want something unique and different? Then the Collection Watch MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF from Casio is for you. Like all Casio watches, each and every timepiece is flawless in design and craftmanship. The Collection Watch MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF also offers amazing value for money and comes with all the official Casio documentation and packaging. | Casio MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF Collection 39mm Quartz Watch
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Unisex's Multicolour Watch MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size f403de40-2b78-4bfd-8b97-665d701f0101
This Casio Casio Collection Analogue Watch for Unisex is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 39 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Multicolour Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 5 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This casual and modern watch is perfect for all kind of casual activities, indoor activities or daily use, it's also a great gift for family and friend. -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Luminous Hands High quality 21 cm length and 18 mm width Multicolour Stainless steel strap with a Fold over clasp Case diameter: 39 mm, case thickness: 9 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Silver
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£60.18
£63.17
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Casio MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF MTP Series Analogue Quartz (38.5mm) Watch
Casio is an electronics manufacturing company that was founded in 1946 by Tadao Kashio. The brand has a versatile portfolio, from musical instruments and digital cameras to analogue and digital watche...
prodImage
£64.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Casio Men's Watch
Material: Brass, Stainless Steel
Mineral Glass, Quartz Movement
Water-resistant up to 5 Bar
Case diameter approx. 38 mm, Case height approx. 9 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PSG-7AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.34
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£145.92
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 15 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£206.36
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£50.95
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEF
£95.99
Casio Edifice EFV-100D-1AVUEFCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timex Weekender T2N654
£52.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Vintage Edgy AQ-230EGG-3AEF
£52.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£43.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bering Classic 11139-404
£50.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Storm Victory
£57.71
Compare Prices
18 offers
Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio MTP-1302PD-2AVEF
£48.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Edgy Collection AQ-240EG-9A
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£59.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ1437
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: £4.95
francisjamesjewellers
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel