Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-1AVEF

Manufacturer: Casio
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-1AVEF
from £52.00to £55.992 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Men's Analog Watch
• Watch Clasp: Pin buckle
• Display Type: Analog
• Dial: Yes
• Strap Material: Leather
• Glass: Mineral glass
• Watch Material: Brass
• Crown: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PL-1AVEF
Date Mineral glass Leather strap 50m water resistant Neobrite
prodImage
£52.00
£62.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
CASIO - Men's Watch MTP-1302PL-1AVEF 16741345
Date Mineral glass Leather strap 50m water resistant Neobrite
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9.2 mm x W38.5 mm x L44.2 Millimetre
Weight:64 g
Display
Display Type:Analog
Dial:Yes
External Features
Watch Clasp:Pin buckle
Crown:Yes
Material
Strap Material:Leather
Glass:Mineral glass
Watch Material:Brass
Other
12-/24-Hour Format:12-hour
Calendar:Yes
Battery Operated :Yes
Waterproof up to:5 bar

Price History

1M
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£49.90
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 4 Prices
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AER
£189.05
Casio Edifice ECB-900DB-1AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection A168WA-1YES
£28.00
Casio Collection A168WA-1YESCompare 3 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.09
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Timeless Collection MTP-B145D-2A2VEF
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bering Classic 11935-000
£61.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Timex Classic T2H451
£46.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timex Classic T2H301
£46.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection MTD-1053D-1AVEF
£57.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss First 1530246
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festina Klassik F20425/1
£60.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timex Weekender T2N654
£49.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-1A1VEF
£42.42
Compare Prices
8 offers
Timex Easy Reader T20031
£42.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection MTP-1302PL-1AVEF
notretime
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: £10.00
TradeINN
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel