Casio Collection AE-1200WH-1AVEF

Price History
• Casio watch
• Model: AE-1200WH-1AVEF
• Material: plastic
• Suitable for men
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AE-1200WH-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio Collection Digital Chronographic World Time Water Resistant Black Resin Mens Watch AE-1200WH-1AVEF
World time function & calender: display the current time in major cities and specific areas around the world. The local times can be called up quickly and easily for four different time zones. This watch also features an automatic calendar with date, day and Month. Once set the calendar will always display the correct date Stopwatch function & Timer: elapsed time, split time and final time are measured with 1/100-second accuracy. The watch can measure times of up to 24 hours. The Countdown timers help you to remember specific recurring events by giving off an audible signal at a preset time. The time can be set to nearest second for precision and up To 24 hours in advance. This watch also features 12/24 hour time keeping, meaning that you can choose to display the time in either 12-Hour or 24-hour Format 5 daily alarms: the daily Alarm reminds you about recurring events with an acoustic sound at the time you have set. This watch has 5 independent alarms to give you complete flexible and to help schedule your day Long life Battery: newly developed electronics ensure significantly lower energy consumption with up to 10 years battery life from 1 battery. This watch uses a CR2025 type battery Button tones on/off: the tones that the buttons produce when pressed can be turned off. This means that the watch no longer beeps when pressing buttons and switching from one function to another. Preset alarms or Countdown timers remain active when button tones are deactivated, ensuring you never Miss an Alarm World time 1/100th sec stopwatch Countdown timer 5 alarms 100m water resistant
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Digital Chronographic World Time Water Resistant Black Resin Mens Watch AE-1200WH-1AVEF B0099M2IWI
World time function & calender: display the current time in major cities and specific areas around the world. The local times can be called up quickly and easily for four different time zones. This watch also features an automatic calendar with date, day and Month. Once set the calendar will always display the correct date Stopwatch function & Timer: elapsed time, split time and final time are measured with 1/100-second accuracy. The watch can measure times of up to 24 hours. The Countdown timers help you to remember specific recurring events by giving off an audible signal at a preset time. The time can be set to nearest second for precision and up To 24 hours in advance. This watch also features 12/24 hour time keeping, meaning that you can choose to display the time in either 12-Hour or 24-hour Format 5 daily alarms: the daily Alarm reminds you about recurring events with an acoustic sound at the time you have set. This watch has 5 independent alarms to give you complete flexible and to help schedule your day Long life Battery: newly developed electronics ensure significantly lower energy consumption with up to 10 years battery life from 1 battery. This watch uses a CR2025 type battery Button tones on/off: the tones that the buttons produce when pressed can be turned off. This means that the watch no longer beeps when pressing buttons and switching from one function to another. Preset alarms or Countdown timers remain active when button tones are deactivated, ensuring you never Miss an Alarm World time 1/100th sec stopwatch Countdown timer 5 alarms 100m water resistant
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Digital Chronographic World Time Water Resistant Black Resin Mens Watch AE-1200WH-1AVEF
World time function & calender: display the current time in major cities and specific areas around the world. The local times can be called up quickly and easily for four different time zones. This watch also features an automatic calendar with date, day and Month. Once set the calendar will always display the correct date Stopwatch function & Timer: elapsed time, split time and final time are measured with 1/100-second accuracy. The watch can measure times of up to 24 hours. The Countdown timers help you to remember specific recurring events by giving off an audible signal at a preset time. The time can be set to nearest second for precision and up To 24 hours in advance. This watch also features 12/24 hour time keeping, meaning that you can choose to display the time in either 12-Hour or 24-hour Format 5 daily alarms: the daily Alarm reminds you about recurring events with an acoustic sound at the time you have set. This watch has 5 independent alarms to give you complete flexible and to help schedule your day Long life Battery: newly developed electronics ensure significantly lower energy consumption with up to 10 years battery life from 1 battery. This watch uses a CR2025 type battery Button tones on/off: the tones that the buttons produce when pressed can be turned off. This means that the watch no longer beeps when pressing buttons and switching from one function to another. Preset alarms or Countdown timers remain active when button tones are deactivated, ensuring you never Miss an Alarm World time 1/100th sec stopwatch Countdown timer 5 alarms 100m water resistant
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Men's Watch AE-1200WH
Product Description Classic silver stainless steel bracelet combi features world time, stopwatch, countdown timer, five alarms and is 100 metre...
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Casio Collection Men's Watch AE-1200WH Black
Casio Collection Men's Watch AE-1200WH Black, Jewellery & Watches > Watches, Parts & Accessories > Watches > Wristwatches
prodImage
£43.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Casio watch
Model: AE-1200WH-1AVEF
Material: plastic
Suitable for men

Price History

1M 3M
Casio Collection AE-1200WH-1AVEF
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£60.00
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 8 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AER
£166.23
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650TD-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£146.05
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000D
£265.00
Casio G-Shock G-Steel GST-B1000DCompare 14 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEF
£96.58
Casio Edifice EFV-550P-1AVUEFCompare 1 Prices
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ER
£279.20
Casio G-Shock GG-B100-1A3ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£207.32
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEF
£42.95
Casio Collection AQ-S810W-1AVEFCompare 3 Prices
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEF
£51.70
Casio Collection AQ-S800W-1BVEFCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Casio Timeless collection AE-1600H-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection AE-1200WHD-1AVEF
£31.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Vintage Collection A168WEM-2BEF
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Casio Collection AE-1000W-1AVEF
£30.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Fun Timer LW-200-2AVEF
£30.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio Collection A158WEA-9EF
£32.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Casio Collection W-800H-1AVEF
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Casio B640WD-1AVEF
£28.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Casio Collection W-735H-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Casio Collection AEQ-110W-1AVEF
£28.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CALCULADOS
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel