CasaFan Big Smooth Eco

• Fan Type: Ceiling Fan
• Ceiling fan with a diameter of 224 cm
• Housing and blade color in bronze
• Motor power consumption from 2.3 to 38 watts
• Rotations per minute: 30 100
• Distance ceiling to blades: 43 cm (33 cm with short downrod)
• Height: 46 cm (36 cm with short downrod)
• Includes remote control with 6 speeds, timer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Big Smooth Eco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CasaFan BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan, white, 220 cm, quiet 2015070
BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan: elegance and efficiency in a timeless design The BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan combines modern design with impressive functionality. With its clean, white finish and the use of high-quality materials such as metal and aluminium, it blends seamlessly into a variety of interior schemes. Whether in the living room, bedroom, dining room or hallway – this fan adds a touch of style whilst ensuring pleasant air circulation. Thanks to its well-thought-out construction, the BIG SMOOTH ECO operates particularly quietly and efficiently. The included wall mount for the remote control allows for convenient operation and provides a practical storage solution. A product that harmoniously combines aesthetics and function, enhancing any room. - DC/EC motor 1.8–35 W - Includes wireless remote control (6-speed motor, forward/reverse operation for summer/winter, sleep timer) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 30–100 rpm - Includes 2 ceiling rods (20 and 7 cm)
prodImage
£709.02
Shipping: Free
CasaFan BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan, bronze, 220 cm, quiet 2015176
BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan with impressively quiet operation and a stylish design for versatile Raumgestalt The BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan combines an elegant bronze finish with exceptionally quiet operation. Crafted from high-quality metal and aluminium, it blends seamlessly into modern interior styles whilst adding a touch of sophistication. Thanks to its versatility, it is perfect for living spaces such as living rooms, bedrooms, dining rooms or hallways, where it ensures pleasant air circulation. The package includes a handy wall mount for the remote control, enabling convenient operation. The BIG SMOOTH ECO impresses with its well-thought-out functionality and high-quality materials, making it a durable and stylish addition to any Raumgestalt. - DC/EC motor 1.8–35 W - Includes wireless remote control (6-speed motor, forward/reverse operation for summer/winter, sleep timer) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 30–100 rpm - Includes 2 ceiling rods (20 and 7 cm)
prodImage
£709.02
Shipping: Free
CasaFan BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan, titanium silver, 220 cm, quiet 2015069
BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan, titanium silver – elegance meets quiet comfort The BIG SMOOTH ECO ceiling fan in titanium silver combines modern design with impressive functionality. Crafted from high-quality metal and aluminium, this model blends seamlessly into contemporary interior designs and adds a stylish touch to rooms such as the living room, bedroom, dining room or hallway. The clean lines and sophisticated colour scheme emphasise its aesthetic appeal, making it an eye-catcher in any setting. In addition to its visual elegance, the fan impresses with its quiet operation, which creates a pleasant atmosphere in the room without causing any disturbing noise. The package includes a practical wall mount for the remote control, enabling convenient operation. With its well-thought-out combination of design and functionality, the BIG SMOOTH ECO offers an ideal solution for sophisticated interior design and efficient air circulation. - DC/EC motor 1.8–35 W - Includes wireless remote control (6-speed motor, forward/reverse operation for summer/winter, sleep timer) and wall mount - Slow-speed setting - Speed 30–100 rpm - Includes 2 ceiling rods (20 and 7 cm)
prodImage
£709.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ceiling fan with a diameter of 224 cm
Housing and blade color in bronze
Motor power consumption from 2.3 to 38 watts
Rotations per minute: 30 100
Distance ceiling to blades: 43 cm (33 cm with short downrod)
Height: 46 cm (36 cm with short downrod)
Includes remote control with 6 speeds, timer
Design
Fan Type:Ceiling Fan

Price History

1M 3M
CasaFan Big Smooth Eco
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CasaFan

CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152
£539.00
CasaFan Eco Airscrew 152Compare 23 Prices
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162
£407.31
CasaFan Eco Aviatos 162Compare 1 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122
£513.80
CasaFan Eco Genuino 122Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan Eco
£442.81
CasaFan Ceiling fan Aeroplan EcoCompare 7 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 122
£594.47
CasaFan Eco Genuino-L 122Compare 8 Prices
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-III
£216.43
CasaFan Classic Flat 75-IIICompare 5 Prices
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152
£534.90
CasaFan Eco Genuino 152Compare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Dynamix II
£438.37
CasaFan Eco Dynamix IICompare 4 Prices
CasaFan Eco Elements 132
£329.95
CasaFan Eco Elements 132Compare 12 Prices
CasaFan Macau
£407.31
CasaFan MacauCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westinghouse Widespan 254 cm
£584.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faro Pemba
£569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)
source: Lights.co.uk
Faro Tonic L LED Fan DC (33552)
£558.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)
source: Lights.co.uk
Faro Typhoon M LED (33490-16)
£604.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westinghouse Stoneford 172 cm
£548.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faro Milos L Fan (34100)
source: Lights.co.uk
Faro Milos L Fan (34100)
£514.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec TTV 4500
£499.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£709.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£709.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£709.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel