Carson Fire extinguisher 1:14 (907123)

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson Fire extinguisher 1:14 (907123)
from £9.68to £12.363 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Fire extinguisher
• Scale: 1:14
• Universally mountable on all models and trailers
• Plastic kit including decals
• Height approx. 40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Fire extinguisher 1:14 (907123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CARSON R/C 1:14 Traktor Truck fire drencher (1) CARC907123
CARSON R/C 1:14 Traktor Truck fire drencher (1), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Chassis, Drivetrain & Wheels > Chassis Plates, Frames & Kits
prodImage
£9.68
£13.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya Tractor Truck Fire Drencher C907123
Tamiya Tractor Truck Fire Drencher, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£9.79
£14.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Carson 500907123 1:14 LKW Feuerlöscher (1), rot ‎500907123
Carson 500907123 1:14 LKW Feuerlöscher (1), rot, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Locks & Security
prodImage
£12.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fire extinguisher
Scale: 1:14
Universally mountable on all models and trailers
Plastic kit including decals
Height approx. 40 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Fire extinguisher 1:14 (907123)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel