Carson 2-axle tipping central trailer

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson 2-axle tipping central trailer
from £507.89to £792.162 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Carson 2-Axis Tipping Central Trailer
• Scale: 1:14
• Bed made of hard PVC, custom paintable
• Steel profile frame, laser-cut/CNC bent
• 8-fold ball-bearing wheels, Fulda Variotonn off-road wide tires, 7-chamber taillights, semi-trailer axles with air spring replicas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carson 2-axle tipping central trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carson 2 Axle Dump Trailer (C907425)
Carson 2 Axle Dump Trailer (C907425), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£507.89
£512.88
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson 500907425 Central Trailer Tipper Asser
500907425 Central Trailer Tipper Asser, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£792.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carson 2-Axis Tipping Central Trailer
Scale: 1:14
Bed made of hard PVC, custom paintable
Steel profile frame, laser-cut/CNC bent
8-fold ball-bearing wheels, Fulda Variotonn off-road wide tires, 7-chamber taillights, semi-trailer axles with air spring replicas

Price History

1M 3M
Carson 2-axle tipping central trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel