Carhartt Straight Fit Stretch Duck Double Front

Price History
• Work pants
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Straight Fit Stretch Duck Double Front
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

50 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Carhartt Rugged Flex Slim Fit Canvas Duck Double Knee Front 40W 32L - NEW 103340
Carhartt Rugged Flex Slim Fit Canvas Duck Double Knee Front 40W 32L - NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Trousers
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W33/L32 B07WHT672M
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W34/L32 B07WHS57JQ
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Carhartt® Brown, W40/L32 B07DVXW56B
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£69.32
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W33/L34 CAR0038043
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£74.03
£79.02
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Brown 578938-con
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Brown, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Brown - W32 / L34 578943
...
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Black, W32/L32 B07FGFJ3KF
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Black, W36/L34 B07DVV59NX
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£70.12
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Black, W34/L34 B07DVT8M1G
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£70.13
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W32/L32 B07WGQ268F
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£73.59
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W38/L34 CAR0038050
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£74.03
£79.02
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Carhartt® Brown, W33/L32 B07FGF75NQ
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Carhartt® Brown, W30/L32 103340-211W30L32
Carhartt Herren Hose Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Braun Stretch Duck Doppelfront-Latzhose mit geradem Schnitt für Herren Force Rugged Flex
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W32/L32 B07WGQ268F
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Carhartt® Brown, W32/L32 B07DVV3NCV
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Carhartt® Brown, W36/L32 B07DW8F63C
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£76.18
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W38/L32 B07WHSHRJ8
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W36/L32 B07WFQ2NBQ
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£77.05
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Black, W38/L32 .103340.001.S436
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£77.46
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Brown 578938-con
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Brown, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Black 578925-con
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Black 578925-con
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Brown 578938-con
Carhartt Moto Motorcycle Work Trouser Stretch Duck Double Front Carhartt Brown, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Other Personal Protective Equipment
prodImage
£78.47
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Black, W34/L30 .103340.001.S411
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Carhartt® Brown, W36/L34 B07DVZKMZ5
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Tarmac, W38/L34 CAR0038050
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£79.02
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Black, W30/L30 B07DW2TSQB
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£80.56
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Black, W30/L32 B07DW9P6DL
Relaxed Fit, Straight leg, 12 oz./yd² - 407 gsm, 99% Cotton/1% Elastane Stretch Soft Duck, Rugged Flex - Eases movement, Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers, Two reinforced front slash pockets, with extra smaller watch pocket on wearers right, Right leg utility band Two back, half-lined reinforced patch pockets, Double front panels for durability with bottom entry knee pad pockets Right leg back utility pocket for easy storage of ruler or welding rods, left leg back tool pocket, Triple stitched main seams, Carhartt label sewn on pocket
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Carhartt Men's Rugged Flex® Straight Fit Duck Double-Front Utility Work Pant, Carhartt® Brown, W30/L30 B07DVZ84YV
Slim Fit, tapered leg Rugged Flex - Allows for more movement Sits slightly below the waist Long Trousers Two reinforced front slash pockets
prodImage
£80.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Carhartt Straight Fit Stretch Duck Double Front
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carhartt

Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Carhartt Cargo shortCompare 8 Prices
Carhartt Simple Pant
£56.05
Carhartt Simple PantCompare 13 Prices
Carhartt Master Pant
£59.99
Carhartt Master PantCompare 3 Prices
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Carhartt Sherpa JacketCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Carhartt Klondike pantCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Anglistic Sweater
£110.00
Carhartt Anglistic SweaterCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Nimbus Winter Men
£109.99
Carhartt Nimbus Winter MenCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Station pant
£55.14
Carhartt Station pantCompare 4 Prices
Carhartt Slim Fit
£39.99
Carhartt Slim FitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Functional Work Trousers (DX443)
£48.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£48.04
Compare Prices
151 offers
Helly Hansen Chelsea Pant
£44.50
Compare Prices
56 offers
Dickies Redhawk Overall
£53.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fristads Kansas Icon Shorts
£58.63
Compare Prices
49 offers
BP Fleece jacket 1872-646
£59.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
soulson_3243
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel