Caran d'Ache PABLO metal case 40 pieces

Manufacturer: Caran d'Ache
Caran d'Ache PABLO metal case 40 pieces
from £86.99to £97.655 offersManufacturer: Caran d'Ache
• Felt-tip pens in metal tin
• 40 waterproof colors
• Hexagonal shape for a good grip
• Tip: soft, diameter 3.8 mm
• FSC-certified wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Caran d'Ache PABLO metal case 40 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Caran D'ache Pablo Coloured Pencil 40 Colour Tin 0666-340
Caran D'ache Pablo Coloured Pencil 40 Colour Tin, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Caran d'Ache Caran d’Aache Pablo Permanent Colour Pencils Tin of 40 Artist Coloured Pencil 0666.340
Caran d’Aache Pablo Permanent Colour Pencils Tin of 40 Artist Coloured Pencil, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£87.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.19 / Unit
Caran D'Ache Pablo artists quality colouring pencils tin set of 40 assorted water resistant colours
Pablo Artists’ Range Artists’ quality permanent colour pencils
prodImage
£90.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Caran d'Ache Pablo Colour Pencils Tins of 12 / 18 / 30 / 40 / 80 / 120 Available 0666340
Caran d'Ache Pablo Colour Pencils Tins of 12 / 18 / 30 / 40 / 80 / 120 Available, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Caran d'Ache Pablo Coloured Pencil Set 40 Permanent Artist Drawing Pencils GCPBS40
Caran d'Ache Pablo Coloured Pencil Set 40 Permanent Artist Drawing Pencils, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£97.65
£101.64
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Felt-tip pens in metal tin
40 waterproof colors
Hexagonal shape for a good grip
Tip: soft, diameter 3.8 mm
FSC-certified wood

Price History

1M 3M
Caran d'Ache PABLO metal case 40 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£79.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel