Canon Pixma MG2255

• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 8.4 ppm, Colour 4.8 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon PG540, CL541 Pixma MG2150 MG2250 MG2255 MG3100 MG3150 MG3155 MG3200 MG3250 PG540 PG-540, CL541 CL-541
Canon PG540, CL541 Pixma MG2150 MG2250 MG2255 MG3100 MG3150 MG3155 MG3200 MG3250, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£47.42
Shipping: Free
Genuine Canon PG-540 & CL-541, Pixma MG2150, MG2250, MG2255 MG3100 MG3150 MG3155 PG540 PG-540, CL541 CL-541
Genuine Canon PG-540 & CL-541, Pixma MG2150, MG2250, MG2255 MG3100 MG3150 MG3155, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W449 mm x H152 mm x D304 mm
Weight:5.3 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:100 sheets
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO B5
Display:Yes
Interfaces:USB 2.0
Operating Noise:43.5 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 8.4 ppm, Colour 4.8 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Canon Pixma MG2255
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF667Cdw
£285.96
Canon i-Sensys MF667CdwCompare 6 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw II
£315.70
Canon i-Sensys MF752Cdw IICompare 5 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£386.39
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw II
£392.90
Canon i-Sensys MF754Cdw IICompare 2 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£140.78
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 8 Prices
Canon Selphy CP1500
£71.98
Canon Selphy CP1500Compare 30 Prices
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£250.11
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 7 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£60.00
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 20 Prices
Canon Pixma MG3650S
£64.00
Canon Pixma MG3650SCompare 3 Prices
Canon Pixma TS4150i
£64.99
Canon Pixma TS4150iCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma MX375
£47.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Envy 6122e (714L9B)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Pixma MG2551S
£39.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-2200
£48.50
Compare Prices
18 offers
Canon Pixma TS3750i
£49.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP OfficeJet 3830
£54.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP OfficeJet 3833
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DeskJet Plus 4120e (26Q90B)
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-445
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma TS5350i
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel