Epson Expression Home XP-445

Price History
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 33 ppm, Colour 15 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson Expression Home XP-445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CISS Non Oem Ink continous system Fits EPSON XP-235 XP-335 XP-432 XP-445 XP-435
CISS Non Oem Ink continous system Fits EPSON XP-235 XP-335 XP-432 XP-445 XP-435, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Non oem Sublimation CISS continous system fits EPSON XP-332 XP-445 XP-335 XP-342 XP-245
Sublimation CISS continous system fits EPSON XP-332 XP-445 XP-335 XP-342 XP-245, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer Ink, Toner & Paper > Ink Cartridges
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W390 mm x H146 mm x D300 mm
Weight:4.3 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:100 sheets
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, Envelope DIN/ISO B5, Envelope DL, Envelope No. 10, US-Legal, US-Letter, 9 x 13 cm, 10 x 15 cm, 13 x 18 cm, 20 x 25 cm
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Google Cloud Print, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Encryption:128bit AES, WEP, WPA
Card Reader for:SDHC Memory Card, SDXC Memory Card, SecureDigital Card
Operating Noise:37 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:5,760 dpi x 1,440 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 33 ppm, Colour 15 pages/min
ePrint Function:Yes
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson Expression Home XP-445
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£628.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£249.69
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 2 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£68.90
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWFCompare 15 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£239.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2956Compare 6 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8500
£490.69
Epson EcoTank ET-8500Compare 8 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£798.17
Epson EcoTank ET-5855Compare 4 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£159.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Pixma MG2551S
£39.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon Pixma TS5350i
£43.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Pixma MX375
£47.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Pixma MG2550S
£33.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-2200
£48.50
Compare Prices
17 offers
Epson Expression Home XP-445
bvhdirect
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
bvhdirect
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel