Canon i-Sensys MF465dw

Manufacturer: Canon
Canon i-Sensys MF465dw
from £427.67to £478.964 offersManufacturer: Canon
• B/W laser multifunction printer with 4-in-1 functionality: printer, fax, copier, scanner
• Print speed of up to 40 pages per minute
• Automatic duplex printing up to A4
• 350-sheet capacity, 50-sheet automatic document feeder
• Wi-Fi and LAN interfaces for network integration and mobile printing
• 12.7 cm color touchscreen for easy operation
• Dimensions: 42 cm x 46 cm x 37.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys MF465dw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canon i-SENSYS MF465dw II 7188C020
Streamline workflows and accelerate efficiencyEmpower your workforce to save valuable time and boost productivity with the i-SENSYS MF460 Series. Experience speedy printing and scanning and easily protect your devices from hacking and virus threats.Protect documents360-degree security ensures complete document. device and network security. Security features include TLS1.3. Verify System at Startup and secure PIN printing.Intuitive user experienceEasily carry out print and scanning jobs with one-touch buttons. Drag & drop icons help customise the display screen and allow you to perform routine tasks smoothly.Boost productivitySave valuable time with print speeds of up to 40ppm. scanning speeds of up to 100ipm and a warm-up time of 14 seconds. Manage your printer using Universal Print from Microsoft.Collaborate in the cloudHarness the power of the cloud with built-in connectivity to cloud storage services including Google Drive. DropBox. and OneDrive.Save spaceA compact design helps you easily place devices on desktops or counters. maximising office space as a result.Mobile printingConveniently print documents from your smartphone or tablet with the Canon PRINT Business app. or via AirPrint (iOS) and Mopria (Android).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£427.67
Shipping: Free
Canon I-Sensys Mf465Dw Ii. Print Technology: Laser Printing: Mono Printing Maxim 7188C020
Canon I-Sensys Mf465Dw Ii. Print Technology: Laser Printing: Mono Printing Maxim, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£446.65
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS MF465dw All-in-1 Wireless Mono Laser Printer - A4 Print, Copy, Scan, Fax - 40ppm Print speed, 100ipm Scan Speed - 2-Sided ADF - LCD Touchscreen - Secure & Sustainable - Office Printer B0C9R8TRKF
PROTECT DOCUMENTS - Protect your documents, device and network with 360-degree security. Features include TLS1.3, Verify System at Startup, Secure PIN print. INTUITIVE USER EXPERIENCE - Easily carry out print and scanning jobs with one-touch Application Library buttons. Drag & Drop icons allow you to customise the display screen and perform routine tasks seamlessly. BOOST PRODUCTIVITY - Save valuable time with print speeds of up to 40ppm, scanning speeds of 100ipm and a warm-up time of 14 seconds. Meet demand by using Universal Print to access your device from anywhere. COLLABORATE IN THE CLOUD - Harness the power of the cloud with built-in connectivity to cloud storage services including Google Drive, DropBox, and OneDrive. SAVE SPACE - Maximise both productivity and office space with powerful performance in a compact design.
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
Canon i-SENSYS MF465dw All-in-1 Wireless Mono Laser Printer - A4 Print, Copy, Scan, Fax - 40ppm Print speed, 100ipm Scan Speed - 2-Sided ADF - LCD Touchscreen - Secure & Sustainable - Office Printer B0G3PMXRYG
PROTECT DOCUMENTS - Protect your documents, device and network with 360-degree security. Features include TLS1.3, Verify System at Startup, Secure PIN print. INTUITIVE USER EXPERIENCE - Easily carry out print and scanning jobs with one-touch Application Library buttons. Drag & Drop icons allow you to customise the display screen and perform routine tasks seamlessly. BOOST PRODUCTIVITY - Save valuable time with print speeds of up to 40ppm, scanning speeds of 100ipm and a warm-up time of 14 seconds. Meet demand by using Universal Print to access your device from anywhere. COLLABORATE IN THE CLOUD - Harness the power of the cloud with built-in connectivity to cloud storage services including Google Drive, DropBox, and OneDrive. Photo paper kit Find the right Canon inkjet paper for needs whether are creating professional quality studio prints for display in showroom Keeping children entertained with creative projects Paper size: A6
prodImage
£478.96
£483.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
B/W laser multifunction printer with 4-in-1 functionality: printer, fax, copier, scanner
Print speed of up to 40 pages per minute
Automatic duplex printing up to A4
350-sheet capacity, 50-sheet automatic document feeder
Wi-Fi and LAN interfaces for network integration and mobile printing
12.7 cm color touchscreen for easy operation
Dimensions: 42 cm x 46 cm x 37.5 cm

Price History

1M
Canon i-Sensys MF465dw
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Canon

Canon i-Sensys MF664CDW
£296.66
Canon i-Sensys MF664CDWCompare 4 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX4050
£369.99
Canon MAXIFY GX4050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma TS7650i
£109.00
Canon Pixma TS7650iCompare 5 Prices
Canon Pixma TS3350
£68.99
Canon Pixma TS3350Compare 13 Prices
Canon Pixma TR4755i
£49.99
Canon Pixma TR4755iCompare 18 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX2050
£295.22
Canon MAXIFY GX2050Compare 9 Prices
Canon Pixma G3590
£199.99
Canon Pixma G3590Compare 10 Prices
Canon Pixma TS8750
£139.97
Canon Pixma TS8750Compare 6 Prices
Canon MAXIFY GX7150
£549.97
Canon MAXIFY GX7150Compare 6 Prices
Canon Pixma TS9550a
£189.98
Canon Pixma TS9550aCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brother MFC-L2980DW
£448.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother DCP-L5510DW
£387.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF463dw
£345.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexmark MX331adn
£370.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kyocera Ecosys MA4000x
£491.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF461dw
£413.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-L5710DN
£359.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kyocera Ecosys MA3500fx
£354.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother MFC-L2730DW
£461.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-L2922DW
£502.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon i-Sensys MF465dw
prodImage
£427.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£446.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£474.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£478.96
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel