Canada Goose Lodge Jacket

• Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Canada Goose Lodge Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_009v12ox79c7o0
This season, we’ve taken our best-selling Lodge jacket and introduced it in a new matte finish. Warm and windproof, the Lodge jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. And due to its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket, it is ideal for backcountry activitiesColour: BlackComposition: 100% Nylon       Care: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackPacks into interior zipper pocketDown-filled collarCollar and hem feature interior drawcords to customize fitPower stretch cuffs enhance fit and add comfortHem is longer in the back for added coverage and protectionStorm flap underneath 2-way zipper3 exterior pockets2 interior pocketsSignature disc on the sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_02sc9oxgueiheq
This season, we’ve taken our best-selling Lodge jacket and introduced it in a new matte finish. Warm and windproof, the Lodge jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. And due to its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket, it is ideal for backcountry activitiesColour: BlackComposition: 100% Nylon       Care: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackPacks into interior zipper pocketDown-filled collarCollar and hem feature interior drawcords to customize fitPower stretch cuffs enhance fit and add comfortHem is longer in the back for added coverage and protectionStorm flap underneath 2-way zipper3 exterior pockets2 interior pocketsSignature disc on the sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_00ch5uiwyv5jmy
This season, we’ve taken our best-selling Lodge jacket and introduced it in a new matte finish. Warm and windproof, the Lodge jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. And due to its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket, it is ideal for backcountry activitiesColour: BlackComposition: 100% Nylon       Care: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackPacks into interior zipper pocketDown-filled collarCollar and hem feature interior drawcords to customize fitPower stretch cuffs enhance fit and add comfortHem is longer in the back for added coverage and protectionStorm flap underneath 2-way zipper3 exterior pockets2 interior pocketsSignature disc on the sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02ka1cf0eqq7ko
This season, we’ve taken our best-selling Lodge jacket and introduced it in a new matte finish. Warm and windproof, the Lodge jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. And due to its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket, it is ideal for backcountry activitiesColour: BlackComposition: 100% Nylon       Care: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackPacks into interior zipper pocketDown-filled collarCollar and hem feature interior drawcords to customize fitPower stretch cuffs enhance fit and add comfortHem is longer in the back for added coverage and protectionStorm flap underneath 2-way zipper3 exterior pockets2 interior pocketsSignature disc on the sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02vrxau0l724ux
This season, we’ve taken our best-selling Lodge jacket and introduced it in a new matte finish. Warm and windproof, the Lodge jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. And due to its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket, it is ideal for backcountry activitiesColour: BlackComposition: 100% Nylon       Care: Read Manufacturer’s GuidelinesFit: Regular FitFeatures:BlackPacks into interior zipper pocketDown-filled collarCollar and hem feature interior drawcords to customize fitPower stretch cuffs enhance fit and add comfortHem is longer in the back for added coverage and protectionStorm flap underneath 2-way zipper3 exterior pockets2 interior pocketsSignature disc on the sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's LODGE JACKET - Navy - Size: 42/Regular pvi_03tme6cv2ofrzi
LODGE JACKET
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's LODGE JACKET - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02urubrarbch6q
LODGE JACKET
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's LODGE JACKET - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_00owufugcub889
LODGE JACKET
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's LODGE JACKET - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_02l5hayn35m1n0
LODGE JACKET
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black Disc Blue - Size: 40/Regular pvi_011zcojbzdaw05
Warm and windproof, the Lodge Jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. Its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket is ideal for backcountry activities. Finished with the Black Label disc on the sleeveColour: BlueComposition: 100% NylonCare: Machine Wash OnlyFeatures:BlueDown-filled collar with chin guardCollar and hem feature drawcordsStorm flap underneath two-way zipperThree exterior pocketsTwo interior pocketsPacks into right interior zipper for easy storageSignature Black label disc on sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black Disc Blue - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03pb4pk5mwm8hr
Warm and windproof, the Lodge Jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. Its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket is ideal for backcountry activities. Finished with the Black Label disc on the sleeveColour: BlueComposition: 100% NylonCare: Machine Wash OnlyFeatures:BlueDown-filled collar with chin guardCollar and hem feature drawcordsStorm flap underneath two-way zipperThree exterior pocketsTwo interior pocketsPacks into right interior zipper for easy storageSignature Black label disc on sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black Disc Blue - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02lh4j5d7pwcn8
Warm and windproof, the Lodge Jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. Its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket is ideal for backcountry activities. Finished with the Black Label disc on the sleeveColour: BlueComposition: 100% NylonCare: Machine Wash OnlyFeatures:BlueDown-filled collar with chin guardCollar and hem feature drawcordsStorm flap underneath two-way zipperThree exterior pocketsTwo interior pocketsPacks into right interior zipper for easy storageSignature Black label disc on sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Canada Goose Men's Lodge Jacket Black Disc Blue - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03rqiokl3e88k5
Warm and windproof, the Lodge Jacket is perfect for mild winter days or cooler spring and fall evenings. Its ability to be packed neatly into its own inner pocket is ideal for backcountry activities. Finished with the Black Label disc on the sleeveColour: BlueComposition: 100% NylonCare: Machine Wash OnlyFeatures:BlueDown-filled collar with chin guardCollar and hem feature drawcordsStorm flap underneath two-way zipperThree exterior pocketsTwo interior pocketsPacks into right interior zipper for easy storageSignature Black label disc on sleeve
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Down, Nylon

Price History

1M
Canada Goose Lodge Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Polar Parka
£709.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Down Jacket Men
£621.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Smock No. 1
£539.50
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Keb Expedition Down Jacket M
£574.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Singi Down Jacket
£538.86
Compare Prices
20 offers
Canada Goose Lodge Jacket
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£695.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel