Camper Oruga Up (K200848)

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Shoe brand from Mallorca
• Family business since 1975
• Traditional shoemaking
• Features: Lightweight, flexible, easy to adjust
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Camper Oruga Up (K200848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, White Natural 013, 9 UK B0CJ3DLP3R
Colour: natural white Outer material: cow leather Sole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, Black 012, 2 UK B0CJ3G3H86
Colour: black Outer material: cow leather Sole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Wedge Sandal, Black, 7 UK
Upper: Leather (80% Calfskin) Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA and rubber for lightweight and better grip XL EXTRALIGHT for lightness and shock absorption Elastic straps for easy fit
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Camper Men's K200848-004 K200848 Oruga Up Wedge Sandal, Black, 5 UK B07VH7TYR1
Upper: Leather (80% Calfskin) Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA and rubber for lightweight and better grip XL EXTRALIGHT for lightness and shock absorption Elastic straps for easy fit
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, White Natural 013, 7 UK B0CJ3CZTTN
Colour: natural white Upper material: cow leather Sole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, White Natural 014, 4 UK B0DHCL5H59
Colour: natural white Outer material: 100% cowhide leather Lining: 95% fabric (60% nylon, 40% polyurethane) - 5% cowhide leather Outsole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, White Natural 014, 6 UK B0DHCKGXS9
Colour: natural white Outer material: 100% cowhide leather Lining: 95% fabric (60% nylon, 40% polyurethane) - 5% cowhide leather Outsole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, White Natural 013, 8 UK B0CJ3F9Z51
Colour: natural white Outer material: cow leather Sole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Sandal, White Natural 013, 2 UK B0CJ3CHZMW
Colour: natural white Outer material: cow leather Sole: 100% EVA
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Oruga Up K200848 Wedge Sandal, Black, 6 UK
Upper: Leather (80% Calfskin) Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA and rubber for lightweight and better grip XL EXTRALIGHT for lightness and shock absorption Elastic straps for easy fit
prodImage
£89.10
Shipping: Free
Camper K200848 Oruga Up, Wedge Sandal, Black,
Upper: Leather (80% Calfskin) Color: Black Outsole/Features: EVA and rubber for lightweight and better grip XL EXTRALIGHT for lightness and shock absorption Elastic straps for easy fit
prodImage
£136.00
£156.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Additional features
Shoe brand from Mallorca
Family business since 1975
Traditional shoemaking
Features: Lightweight, flexible, easy to adjust
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Camper Oruga Up (K200848)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Balloon (K200066)
£48.20
Camper Balloon (K200066)Compare 18 Prices
Camper Beetle (18751)
£67.60
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 51 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 4 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£105.30
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£83.65
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)Compare 18 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£87.07
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 13 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£97.26
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 19 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£72.00
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 9 Prices
Camper Right Nina (K400194)
£130.00
Camper Right Nina (K400194)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£47.57
Camper Brutus (K300245)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DC Cabo
£23.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Brooklyn Buckle Low Wedge Women
£23.42
Compare Prices
66 offers
Jana Coshy Inselflair Sandal 8-28760-44
£19.52
Compare Prices
9 offers
Teva Original Universal Women
£24.57
Compare Prices
187 offers
CMP Adib Women (39Q9536)
£24.62
Compare Prices
17 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£28.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Blowfish Lance
£24.96
Compare Prices
63 offers
DC Vapor
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28204-42
£27.89
Compare Prices
43 offers
Crocs Literide 360 Sandal Women
£25.28
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.34
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£81.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel