Camper Oruga (K800430)

Manufacturer: Camper
from £25.99to £58.817 offersManufacturer: Camper
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Sandals
• Upper material: Calf leather, recycled polyester
• Outsole: 100% EVA, lightweight and flexible
• Closure type: Velcro for easy on and off
• Lining: 58% recycled polyester, 42% calf leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Camper Oruga (K800430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camper Girl's Oruga Kids-k800430 Flat sandal, Grey, 11 UK Child B09ZVKHVSW
Leather Working Group EVA outsole for better grip and lightness Hook closure system
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Camper Girl's Oruga Kids-k800430 Flat sandal, Grey, 1 UK Child B09ZVJDZRR
Colour: Medium grey Upper material: 77% cow leather (80% cow leather - 20% PU) 23% recycled PET Sole material: 100% EVA
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camper Girl's Oruga Kids-k800430 Flat sandal, Grey, 13 UK Child B09ZVJPYV9
Colour: Medium grey Upper material: 77% cow leather (80% cow leather - 20% PU) 23% recycled PET Sole material: 100% EVA
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
Camper Girl's Oruga Kids-k800430 Flat sandal, Grey, 2 UK Child B09ZVLVFF1
Colour: Medium grey Upper material: 77% cow leather (80% cow leather - 20% PU) 23% recycled PET Sole material: 100% EVA
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
Camper Girls Oruga Kids K800430 Flat Sandal, White, 2 UK B09ZVKPCZ2
Colour: white nature Upper material: 77% cow leather (80% cow leather - 20% PU) 23% recycled PET Sole material: 100% EVA
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Camper Girl's Oruga Kids-k800430 Flat sandal, Grey, 11.5 UK Child B09ZVLXVRR
Leather Working Group EVA outsole for better grip and lightness Hook closure system
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Camper Girl's Oruga Kids-k800430 Flat sandal, Grey, 4 UK B09ZVM47JJ
Colour: Medium grey Upper material: 77% cow leather (80% cow leather - 20% PU) 23% recycled PET Sole material: 100% EVA
prodImage
£58.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Upper material: Calf leather, recycled polyester
Outsole: 100% EVA, lightweight and flexible
Closure type: Velcro for easy on and off
Lining: 58% recycled polyester, 42% calf leather
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M
Camper Oruga (K800430)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£87.41
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)Compare 28 Prices
Camper Oruga (K200157)
£41.86
Camper Oruga (K200157)Compare 56 Prices
Camper Beetle (18751)
£68.96
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 38 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£113.40
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 7 Prices
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£64.20
Camper Balloon (K200066)Compare 22 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 23 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£93.22
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 16 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£39.20
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 13 Prices
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£39.48
Camper Brutus (K300245)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sorel Yoot Pac Nylon
£26.20
Compare Prices
265 offers
Lico Bernie V
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crocs Starfish
£25.69
Compare Prices
11 offers
Geox Pavel
£26.41
Compare Prices
102 offers
Lico Bioline Kids
£25.36
Compare Prices
98 offers
Crocs Baya Lined Clog Kids
£26.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£25.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£27.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Rope Tow III
£26.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
Lico Bob V
£29.21
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel