Camper Brutus (K201321)

Manufacturer: Camper
• Gender: Women
• Slide Sandals
• Material: 100% Cowhide Leather, Sole 100% EVA Better Leather
• Closure Type: Slip-On
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camper Women's Brutus K201321 X-Strap Sandal, Medium Red 018, 8 UK B0C8JZ2DBW
Colour: medium red Upper: 100% Cowhide Leather Sole: 100% EVA Better Leather
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Brutus K201321 X-Strap Sandal, Brown 017, 36 EU, Brown 017, 4 UK 147408489
Colour: medium brown Outer material: 100% cowhide leather Sole: 100% EVA Better Leather
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Camper Brutus Sandal Brown K201321-012 Women - Sandals Camper - Brown - K201321-012-5 - Size: 5
Brown nubuck women's sandals with XL EXTRALIGHT® outsoles. An original Camper since 1986 with an iconic urban design. Brutus is durable thanks to 360° stitching and features lightweight technology. Upper -Calfskin (Leather Working Group Certified) Color -Brown Outsole/Features -EVA for lightweight -XL EXTRALIGHT® for lightness and shock absorption Insole -PU Lining -60% nubuck 40% calfskin
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
Camper Brutus Sandal Brown K201321-012 Women - Sandals Camper - Brown - K201321-012-8 - Size: 8
Brown nubuck women's sandals with XL EXTRALIGHT® outsoles. An original Camper since 1986 with an iconic urban design. Brutus is durable thanks to 360° stitching and features lightweight technology. Upper -Calfskin (Leather Working Group Certified) Color -Brown Outsole/Features -EVA for lightweight -XL EXTRALIGHT® for lightness and shock absorption Insole -PU Lining -60% nubuck 40% calfskin
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
Camper Mules / Casual Shoes BRUTUS K201321-012
Camper Mules / Casual Shoes BRUTUS Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8.Women > Shoes > Mules
5 days
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camper Women's Brutus K201321 X-Strap Sandal, Medium Red 018, 2 UK B0C8JYVLHV
Colour: medium red Upper: 100% Cowhide Leather Sole: 100% EVA Better Leather
prodImage
£93.11
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Brutus K201321 X-Strap Sandal, Black 016, 2 UK B0C8K3H5HX
Colour: black Upper: 100% Cowhide Leather Sole: 100% EVA Better Leather
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Brutus K201321 X-Strap Sandal, Medium Brown 017, 5 UK B0C8KKL8PP
Colour: medium brown Outer material: 100% cowhide leather Sole: 100% EVA Better Leather
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Camper Women's Brutus K201321 X-Strap Sandal, Medium Brown 017, 9 UK B0C8KDQF9Y
Colour: medium brown Upper: 100% Cowhide Leather Sole: 100% EVA Better Leather
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slide Sandals
Material: 100% Cowhide Leather, Sole 100% EVA Better Leather
Closure Type: Slip-On
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Camper Brutus (K201321)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Camper

Camper Peu Cami (K100249)
£87.41
Camper Peu Cami (K100249)Compare 28 Prices
Camper Beetle (18751)
£68.96
Camper Beetle (18751)Compare 38 Prices
Camper Beetle (36791)
£113.40
Camper Beetle (36791)Compare 7 Prices
Camper Balloon (K200066)
£74.40
Camper Balloon (K200066)Compare 22 Prices
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)
£64.40
Camper Peu Cami (K20848)Compare 2 Prices
Camper Peu 17665-011
£88.79
Camper Peu 17665-011Compare 23 Prices
Camper Peu Cami 17665
£93.22
Camper Peu Cami 17665Compare 16 Prices
Camper Katie (K200694)
£39.20
Camper Katie (K200694)Compare 13 Prices
Camper Brutus (K300245)
£35.53
Camper Brutus (K300245)Compare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pikolinos Algar (W0X-0556)
£64.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£65.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Papillio Arizona Platform
£77.90
Compare Prices
35 offers
Panama Jack Sulia Shine
£63.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
Teva Terra Fi Lite Leather Men's
£63.24
Compare Prices
31 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 81
£61.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Newport Men
£66.05
Compare Prices
53 offers
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel