California Sunbounce Mini Silver Super Starter

Manufacturer: California Sunbounce
California Sunbounce Mini Silver Super Starter
from £269.001 offerManufacturer: California Sunbounce
• Reflector Set
• Set consisting of: frame, cover, grip head, tuning clips, carrying bag
• Size: W125 cm x H90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
California Sunbounce Mini Silver Super Starter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUNBOUNCE Mini (3 x 4 Feet) Starter Kit- Reflector Panel Kit with Frame, Tuning Clips, Grip Head, and Carrying Bag 100-110STK
Extreme stability--the frames can be quickly disassembled, are made of the highest-quality aluminum and are extremely stable, even in windy conditions The modular system allows you to combine every frame with the appropriate screen, making it a reflector, diffuser, or light blocker (shade). In combination with our patented frame, the screen is stretched as taught as a drumhead, which guarantees reliably consistent light and no flickering.
prodImage
£269.00
£291.00
Shipping: £22.00
with shipping: £22.00
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: frame, cover, grip head, tuning clips, carrying bag
Size: W125 cm x H90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
California Sunbounce Mini Silver Super Starter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from California Sunbounce

California Sunbounce Mini covering
£109.00
California Sunbounce Mini coveringCompare 3 Prices
California Sunbounce Mini frame
£137.31
California Sunbounce Mini frameCompare 1 Prices
California Sunbounce Micro-Mini Kit
£94.00
California Sunbounce Micro-Mini KitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design URSA Handgrip
£258.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Zoom Demand
£235.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novoflex Panorama 48
£252.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Streaming Bridge
£251.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 3G
£326.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax O-GPS2
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Lens Case 300
£247.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nanlite FL20
£252.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
California Sunbounce Mini Silver Super Starter
Sunbounce GmbH
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: £22.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel