California Sunbounce Micro-mini covering

Manufacturer: California Sunbounce
California Sunbounce Micro-mini covering
from £71.681 offerManufacturer: California Sunbounce
• Reflector
• Targeted mixing of flash and daylight
• Material: textile
• Color: silver, white
• Size: 60 x 90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
California Sunbounce Micro-mini covering
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUNBOUNCE Micro-Mini Traveller Screening Silver 000-M10
Top-quality materials--all reflector screens are manufactured using the world's most high-quality reflective and translucent materials The modular system allows you to combine every frame with the appropriate screen, making it a reflector, diffuser, or light blocker (shade). In combination with our patented frame, the screen is stretched as taught as a drumhead, which guarantees reliably consistent light and no flickering.
prodImage
£71.68
£90.68
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Additional information
Targeted mixing of flash and daylight
Material: textile
Color: silver, white
Size: 60 x 90 cm

Price History

1M
California Sunbounce Micro-mini covering
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from California Sunbounce

California Sunbounce Micro-Mini Kit
£94.00
California Sunbounce Micro-Mini KitCompare 1 Prices
California Sunbounce Mini frame
£137.31
California Sunbounce Mini frameCompare 1 Prices
California Sunbounce Mini covering
£109.00
California Sunbounce Mini coveringCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon ER-HE
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
MagMod Artistic Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MagMod Creative Dome Gels
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
£69.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
DataColor SpyderLensCal
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio2 Plus
£69.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
California Sunbounce Micro-mini covering
Sunbounce GmbH
prodImage
£71.68
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel