California Sunbounce Mini frame

Manufacturer: California Sunbounce
California Sunbounce Mini frame
from £137.311 offerManufacturer: California Sunbounce
• Frame set
• Compatible with: all cover sizes
• Suitable for: reflector, diffuser, or light blocker
• Integrated cross or tension bar
• Dimensions: W125 cm x H90 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
California Sunbounce Mini frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUNBOUNCE Mini Frame with Carrying Case 100-000
Sunbounce Mini Frame for Reflection Dimensions: 90 x 125 cm Material: Anodised aluminium Super lightweight - extremely stable - can be dismantled With a practical carrying case
prodImage
£137.31
£159.31
Shipping: £22.00
with shipping: £22.00
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: all cover sizes
Suitable for: reflector, diffuser, or light blocker
Integrated cross or tension bar
Dimensions: W125 cm x H90 cm

Price History

1M 3M
California Sunbounce Mini frame
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from California Sunbounce

Similar Priced Products

Canon ST-E10 Speedlite Transmitter
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cotton Carrier Camera Harness G3
£132.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro IB2
£123.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Passport Photo 2
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MVH500AH
£127.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Magic Arm 143N
£121.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui L-20S
£154.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Mini Converter UpDownCross
£166.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic AJ-WM50EC
£155.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
California Sunbounce Mini frame
Sunbounce GmbH
prodImage
£137.31
Shipping: £22.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel