Calida Etude sleeveless top 12320

Manufacturer: Calida
from £26.17to £60.503 offersManufacturer: Calida
• Sleeveless top
• Material: Cotton, Elastane
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Calida Etude sleeveless top 12320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calida Women's Etude Toujours Top Ohne Arm Vest, White (Weiss 001), 34 (Manufacturer size: XS) B06XJB95TN
Tank top with swiss+cotton seal of approval Elegant pinstripe look thanks to fine needle pull Perfect for combining with outerwear Long colour brilliance Delicate lace and decorative bows on the neckline
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Etude Toujours Top Ohne Arm Vest, Black (Schwarz 992), 34 (Manufacturer size: XS) B06XJ92FVS
Tank top with swiss+cotton seal of approval Elegant pinstripe look thanks to fine needle pull Perfect for combining with outerwear Long colour brilliance Delicate lace and decorative bows on the neckline
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calida Women's Etude Toujours Top Ohne Arm Vest, White (Weiss 001), 38 (manufacturer size: M) B06XJ71266
Tank top with swiss+cotton seal of approval Elegant pinstripe look thanks to fine needle pull Perfect for combining with outerwear Long colour brilliance Delicate lace and decorative bows on the neckline
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton, Elastane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Calida Etude sleeveless top 12320
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Triumph Eileen wireless bra
£26.21
Compare Prices
27 offers
Odlo High Padded
£26.11
Compare Prices
49 offers
Erima Bra
£25.19
Compare Prices
50 offers
Triumph Stellina Bra
£26.80
Compare Prices
44 offers
Falke Matt Deluxe 20
£25.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Triumph Soft Sensation Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£24.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£26.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel