Calida Comfort bra

Price History
• Bra
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calida Comfort bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, Black (Schwarz 992), 38B (Size: 85B) B07VJFV5N7
outer material: Cotton care instructions: Machine Wash - Warm (> 30°) style: Wireless Bra pattern type: Solid
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, Pink (Rose Teint 160), 36A (Manufacturer Size: 80B) B07VG73MWS
Soft bra triangle shape Made of cotton and elastane Single jersey, elastic Double-layered cups Straps can be adjusted in length
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, White (Weiss 001), 36C (Manufacturer Size: 80C) B07VLZ835F
The soft bra in triangle cut from the natural comfort series by CALIDA is made in basic colours made of Supima cotton and has the Swiss Cotton seal of approval The low elastane content and the flat seams ensure a comfortable fit With adjustable straps for optimal comfort Wash at 40°C, do not tumble dry size: 36c
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
CALIDA Women's Natural Comfort lace Bra, Semi-Transparent, White, 34C B09PMS22KS
Naturally hypoallergenic and temperature-regulating Comfortable, supple cut With playful and soft lace Hook closure on the back Cup single-layer with lace
prodImage
£39.71
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, Black (Schwarz 992), 34A (Manufacturer Size: 75A) B07VKV8JCP
The soft bra in triangle cut from the natural comfort series by CALIDA is made in basic colours made of Supima cotton and has the Swiss Cotton seal of approval The low elastane content and the flat seams ensure a comfortable fit With adjustable straps for optimal comfort Wash at 40°C, do not tumble dry size: 34a
prodImage
£40.18
Shipping: Free
CALIDA Women's Natural Comfort Lace Bra, Semi-Sheer, Dark Blue, 34A B0CT5M2HQ9
Women's soft bra Made from elastic full lace With innovative all-over tip Straps can be individually adjusted Hook closure on the back
prodImage
£41.41
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, White (Weiss 001), 36A (Manufacturer Size: 80A) B07VG72NLC
Soft bra triangle shape Made of cotton and elastane Single jersey, elastic Double-layered cups Straps can be adjusted in length
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, Pink (Rose Teint 160), 38A (Manufacturer Size: 85B) B07VKV8JNF
Soft bra triangle shape Made of cotton and elastane Single jersey, elastic Double-layered cups Straps can be adjusted in length
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, Pink (Rose Teint 160), 36B (Manufacturer Size: 80C) B07VJFTN6H
Soft bra triangle shape Made of cotton and elastane Single jersey, elastic Double-layered cups Straps can be adjusted in length
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, White (Weiss 001), 36C (Manufacturer Size: 80C) B07VLZ835F
The soft bra in triangle cut from the natural comfort series by CALIDA is made in basic colours made of Supima cotton and has the Swiss Cotton seal of approval The low elastane content and the flat seams ensure a comfortable fit With adjustable straps for optimal comfort Wash at 40°C, do not tumble dry size: 36c
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, Black (Schwarz 992), 34B (Manufacturer Size: 75B) B07VJFVNPY
Soft bra triangle shape Made of cotton and elastane Single jersey, elastic Double-layered cups Straps can be adjusted in length
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Calida Women's Natural Comfort Wireless Bra, Black (Schwarz 992), 36B (Manufacturer Size: 80B) B07VKDS3JB
Soft bra triangle shape Made of cotton and elastane Single jersey, elastic Double-layered cups Straps can be adjusted in length
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Calida Comfort bra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Anita maternity nursing bra (5068)
£24.89
Compare Prices
135 offers
The North Face Movmynt Bra Women
£24.62
Compare Prices
8 offers
Triumph Trophy N
£27.20
Compare Prices
38 offers
Anita active Light & Firm Sports Bra (5521)
£25.50
Compare Prices
260 offers
Anita Clara Comfort Bra (5459)
£26.50
Compare Prices
426 offers
Brooks Drive Interlace Run Bra
£19.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Anita maternity Maternity Bra 5135
£25.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Triumph Shape Smart (10209594)
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Falke Support Bra
£31.03
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel