Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP

Manufacturer: Cadac
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP
from £118.97to £152.523 offersManufacturer: Cadac
• High-pressure gas grill
• Grill Type: Camping grill, Pedestal grill
• Number of Cooking Surfaces: 1
• Burner Output: 1.8 kW
• Weight: 4 kg
• Grill Surface Diameter: Ø 28 Centimetre
• Gas Consumption: 130 g/h
• Gas Pressure: 37 mbar
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CADAC - Safari Chef 30 HP - Steel - Aluminium - Plastic - Gas Barbecue CAD6546C-10-EU
Width: 32 cm Height: 38.8 cm Depth: 32 cm Colour: black Weight: 3 kg
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
Cadac Safari Chef 2 HP BBQ Portable Camping Campevan Caravan BBQ NEW 2025 MODEL 6540H110EU
Cadac Safari Chef 2 HP BBQ Portable Camping Campevan Caravan BBQ NEW 2025 MODEL, Garden & Patio > Outdoor Heating, Cooking & Eating > Barbecues, Grills & Smokers
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Cadac Safari Chef 2 High Pressure BBQ - Black 6001773107143
Take the Cadac Safari Chef 2 High Pressure BBQ on your travels and achieve great meals outdoors in no time. This ultraportable bbq grill weighs...
prodImage
£152.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H39 Centimetre x D32 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Energy
Gas Consumption:130 g/h
Gas Pressure:37 mbar
Burner Output:1.8 kW
Ignition System:Piezo ignition
Functions
Removable Drip Tray:Yes
Other
Grill grate + grill plate each coated with ceramic
Integrated heat deflector
Non-slip rubber feet
Grill lid can be used as a pot
Includes storage bags
Specification
Grill Type:Camping grill, Pedestal grill
Number of Cooking Surfaces:1
Grill Surface Diameter:Ø 28 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cadac

Cadac Grill grate 46 cm
£52.00
Cadac Grill grate 46 cmCompare 5 Prices
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cm
£44.95
Cadac BBQ/Plancha 36 cmCompare 6 Prices
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill Plate
£44.95
Cadac Grill 2 Braai Grill PlateCompare 11 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 Compact
£129.99
Cadac Safari Chef 30 CompactCompare 1 Prices
Cadac E-Braai
£175.78
Cadac E-BraaiCompare 1 Prices
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30
£23.49
Cadac Pizza Stone Pro 30Compare 11 Prices
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle Pan
£45.99
Cadac Carri Chef 2 Griddle PanCompare 5 Prices
Cadac Tapas set
£25.49
Cadac Tapas setCompare 3 Prices
Cadac Safari Chef 30 HP
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
purelyoutdoors
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel