CaDA Lotus Evija (C51071W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Lotus Evija (C51071W)
from £19.77to £29.9911 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Remote-Controlled Construction Vehicle Lotus Evija
• 308 ABS building blocks, compatible with other kits
• Control via 2.4 GHz remote control or app for Android and iOS
• Range up to 25 m, top speed 3.8 km/h
• For children aged 6 and up, batteries required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Lotus Evija (C51071W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Not Available CaDA Lotus Evija RC Brick Model 308pcs Age 6+ - C51071W
CaDA Lotus Evija RC Brick Model 308pcs Age 6+ - C51071W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51071W Lotus Evija Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C51071W Lotus Evija Radio Control Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.80
Shipping: Free
CaDA Lotus Evija Electric Hypercar - 308 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C51071W KID114614-HobbyCo-CadaLotusEvija-C51071W
This attractive brick model of the Lotus Evija is made up of 308 pieces in 1:20 scale. First delivered to customers in 2023, and with production running from 2023 to 2024, the real-life model is an all-electric hypercar with a claimed 2,000 horsepower! Here is your chance to recreate the iconic shape and distinctive lines of the car in brick form. The car has manual driving and steering, but it can also be remote controlled. The motorised chassis requires 3 x AA batteries (not included), while the included joypad-style remote control requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included). A mobile app is also available so your phone can control the car via bluetooth and save on the need for the AAA batteries. Model number C51071W - "Lotus Evija" - 1:20 scale replica of the electric hypercar. Number of pieces: 308 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 20.8cm length, 8.9cm width, 5.2cm height Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: Cada
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA 1:18 Lotus Evija Sports Car 308 pcs DUAL CONTROL BUILDING BRICK KIT C5107W C51071W
CaDA 1:18 Lotus Evija Sports Car 308 pcs DUAL CONTROL BUILDING BRICK KIT C5107W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51071W 1:18 Lotus Racing Car - 308pcs
CaDA C51071W 1:18 Lotus Racing Car - 308pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51071W 1:18 Lotus Racing Car - 308pcs
CaDA C51071W 1:18 Lotus Racing Car - 308pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
The Hobby Company CaDa Lotus Evija 1:18 RC Building Block Set 308pcs Play Set Kids Car Toy Ages 6+ C51071W
CaDa Lotus Evija 1:18 RC Building Block Set 308pcs Play Set Kids Car Toy Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks 1:18 Lotus racing car - 308pcs - C51071W
Cada Bricks 1:18 Lotus racing car - 308pcs - C51071W, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Scenery, Props & Paint
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
CaDA Cars Lotus Evija RC Brick Construction Kit 308 Piece Set C51071W
CaDA Cars Lotus Evija RC Brick Construction Kit 308 Piece Set C51071W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Lotus Evija 1/20 Scale RC Car 308 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C51071W
CaDA Lotus Evija 1/20 Scale RC Car 308 Pieces Unassembled Build Kit C51071W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa 1:18 Lotus Evija Racing Car 308 Pieces C51071W
CaDa 1:18 Lotus Evija Racing Car 308 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remote-Controlled Construction Vehicle Lotus Evija
308 ABS building blocks, compatible with other kits
Control via 2.4 GHz remote control or app for Android and iOS
Range up to 25 m, top speed 3.8 km/h
For children aged 6 and up, batteries required
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Lotus Evija (C51071W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel