CaDA Emerald Deity Sport Car (C51308W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Emerald Deity Sport Car (C51308W)
from £28.79to £39.9914 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• RC sports car model at 1:20 scale
• Parts: 359
• Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth via CaDASmart app
• Top speed: approx. 4.5 km/h
• Dimensions: approx. 22 × 9 × 5.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Emerald Deity Sport Car (C51308W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
C51308W CaDA Plastic Bricks Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs
C51308W CaDA Plastic Bricks Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.79
£33.78
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA Emerald Deity Sport Car Brick Model 388pcs - C51308W
CaDA Emerald Deity Sport Car Brick Model 388pcs - C51308W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA 1:14 Cars - Emerald Deity Sports Cars - 388 pcs - C51308W
CaDA 1:14 Cars - Emerald Deity Sports Cars - 388 pcs - C51308W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.49
£33.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
CaDA Emerald Deity Sports RC Car Brick Set Model 388 Pieces 1:14 C51308W
CaDA Emerald Deity Sports RC Car Brick Set Model 388 Pieces 1:14 C51308W, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
CaDA Emerald Deity Sports RC Car Brick Set Model 388 Pieces 1:14 C51308W
CaDA Emerald Deity Sports RC Car Brick Set Model 388 Pieces 1:14 C51308W, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51308W Emerald Deity Sport Car Brick Model 388pcs
CaDA C51308W Emerald Deity Sport Car Brick Model 388pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Cada Super Car C51308W
Cada Super Car, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA 1/14 Emerald Deity Sports Car Brick Construction 388 Piece Model Ages 6+ C51308W
CaDA 1/14 Emerald Deity Sports Car Brick Construction 388 Piece Model Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51308W Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs
CaDA C51308W Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA C51308W Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs
CaDA C51308W Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs C51308W
CaDA Emerald Deity Sports Car - 388 pcs, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.78
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Super Car NEW
Super Car NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
CaDa Bricks RC Emerald Deity Sports Car | Remote Control Hobby Model Brick Kit C51308W
CaDa Bricks RC Emerald Deity Sports Car | Remote Control Hobby Model Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa Make Your Bricks Move Emerald Deity Sports Car 388 Pieces C51308W
CaDa Make Your Bricks Move Emerald Deity Sports Car 388 Pieces, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
RC sports car model at 1:20 scale
Parts: 359
Control: 2.4 GHz remote control or Bluetooth via CaDASmart app
Top speed: approx. 4.5 km/h
Dimensions: approx. 22 × 9 × 5.5 cm
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Emerald Deity Sport Car (C51308W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel