CaDA Blue Knight 500 (C51077W)

Manufacturer: CaDA
CaDA Blue Knight 500 (C51077W)
from £21.49to £27.6013 offersManufacturer: CaDA
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Remote-Controlled Vehicle
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Pieces: 325
• Toy Type: Construction Toy
• Recommended Age: 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Blue Knight 500 (C51077W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CaDA / DOUBLE E CaDA 1:20 Mini Cars - Blue Knight Sports Cars - 325 pcs - C51077W
CaDA 1:20 Mini Cars - Blue Knight Sports Cars - 325 pcs - C51077W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.49
£24.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Cada Bricks CaDA RC Blue Knight Race Car Brick Model 325pcs - C51077W
CaDA RC Blue Knight Race Car Brick Model 325pcs - C51077W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
CaDA Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 Pieces - Self-Build Brick Building Block Model C51077W 550878-6948061927246
The CaDA Blue Knight boasts smooth lines and a sleek design. Feel the adrenaline rush as you speed through the streets in this high-performance vehicle. With its easy-to-assemble building blocks, you can build your own Blue Knight and take it for a spin. The car has manual driving and steering, but it can also be remote controlled. The motorised chassis requires 3 x AA batteries (not included), while the included joypad-style remote control requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included). A mobile app is also available so your phone can control the car via bluetooth and save on the need for the AAA batteries. Model number C51077W - "Blue Knight Sports Car" - 1:20 scale replica model of a modern sports car. Number of pieces: 325 pieces. Assembled model dimensions: 20cm length, 10.4cm width, 5.8cm height Supplied in retail box packaging, the model includes a handy instruction manual with step-by-step colour build instructions., Manufacturer: CaDA
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cada Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 Pcs C51077W
Cada Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 Pcs, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£24.39
£29.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
CaDA C51077W Blue Knight Sports Car Plastic Brick Kit
CaDA C51077W Blue Knight Sports Car Plastic Brick Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.89
Shipping: Free
Not Available CaDA RC Blue Knight Race Car Brick Model Age 6+ 325pcs 51077W
CaDA RC Blue Knight Race Car Brick Model Age 6+ 325pcs 51077W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
CaDa 51077W Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 pcs Brick Building Kit C51077W
CaDa 51077W Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 pcs Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CaDa 51077W Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 pcs Brick Building Kit C51077W
CaDa 51077W Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 pcs Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
CaDA Blue Knight Sports Car RC Dual Mode Control 1:20 325 Pcs Brick Kit C51077W
CaDA Blue Knight Sports Car RC Dual Mode Control 1:20 325 Pcs Brick Kit C51077W, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
£30.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
CaDA Cars Blue Knight Sports Car Brick Construction RC Model 325 Piece C51077W
CaDA Cars Blue Knight Sports Car Brick Construction RC Model 325 Piece, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Cada Bricks Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 pcs - C51077W
Cada Bricks Blue Knight Sports Car - 325 pcs - C51077W, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
CaDa C51077W Blue Knight 500 Sports Car RC Remote Control Brick Building Kit
CaDa C51077W Blue Knight 500 Sports Car RC Remote Control Brick Building Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
CaDA RC Blue Knight Race Car Brick Model Age 6+ 325pcs 51077W ‎C51077W
CaDA RC Blue Knight Race Car Brick Model Age 6+ 325pcs 51077W, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Remote-Controlled Vehicle
Material: Plastic
Number of Pieces: 325
Toy Type: Construction Toy
Recommended Age: 6 and up
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
CaDA Blue Knight 500 (C51077W)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.78
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel