Buffalo Schuhe Cld Corin Butterfly

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly MAG12705501
The women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly are the perfect blend of style and comfort. Designed by the renowned brand Buffalo, these shoes add a touch of elegance to all your outfits, whether it's for a casual outing or a special occasion.With their modern and refined design, they highlight the feminine silhouette while providing excellent support. The wedges offer a comfortable heel height, promoting walking comfort without sacrificing style. Ideal for those who want to combine style and practicality, these shoes easily pair with various ensembles, from dresses to trousers and skirts.Key features of the women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly: Ergonomic design: The shoes are designed to perfectly fit the shape of the foot, providing optimal comfort throughout the day. Quality materials: Made with durable materials, they are built to withstand the test of time and accompany you on your daily adventures. Elegant style: Their modern and chic aesthetic complements all war...
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly MAG12705500
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Buffalo CLD Corin Butterfly BN1636689, Women's Trainers, White Pink Sea, 6 UK MAG12705501
Lightweight sneakers for everyday comfort Rubber sole provides excellent grip Lace-up closure for a snug and secure fit Removable insole for custom comfort Modern design ideal for feminine casual outfits
prodImage
£80.73
£90.72
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
Women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly MAG12705502
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's wedge shoes Buffalo Corin Butterfly MAG12705503
prodImage
£66.23
£83.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

More from Buffalo Schuhe

Buffalo Aspha Nc Mid
£52.86
Buffalo Aspha Nc MidCompare 115 Prices
Buffalo Cld Chai
£45.39
Buffalo Cld ChaiCompare 121 Prices
Buffalo Monroe 2
£30.16
Buffalo Monroe 2Compare 8 Prices
Buffalo Trail One Sneaker
£64.98
Buffalo Trail One SneakerCompare 8 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld
£61.33
Buffalo Aspha RldCompare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandal
£47.71
Buffalo Aspha GLD platform sandalCompare 1 Prices
Buffalo Cld Corin
£47.41
Buffalo Cld CorinCompare 50 Prices
Buffalo RSE V2
£55.64
Buffalo RSE V2Compare 5 Prices
Buffalo Aspha Rld Bloom
£59.49
Buffalo Aspha Rld BloomCompare 10 Prices
Buffalo CLD Grid
£71.39
Buffalo CLD GridCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max Verona Women
£65.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Camper Beetle (18751)
£63.35
Compare Prices
50 offers
Puma Fusion Wn's
£65.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Cupsole sneaker (FW0FW06322)
£66.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Irving Men
£63.24
Compare Prices
53 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£66.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Reebok Classic Leather L Women
£66.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£64.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Merrell Alpine sneaker women
£66.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: £16.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: £9.99
prodImage
£66.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel